Collective Elite (9) Vs Stoney Creek (9)

Recap

2022 Spring Grade 9 2022 Spring

Burlington Playground - CRT 3
Collective Elite (Gr.9)
Stoney Creek NYB (Gr.9)
84 - 55
Final Score
TeamT
Collective Elite (Gr.9)84
Stoney Creek NYB (Gr.9)55
REB
39
AST
8
STL
0
BLK
0
PF
0
21
REB
8
AST
0
STL
0
BLK
0
PF
Game Statistics
69.0%
Field goal percentage
44.4%
3-pointer percentage
78.9%
Free throw percentage
46.5%
Field goal percentage
40.0%
3-pointer percentage
75.0%
Free throw percentage

Details

Date Time League Season Full Time
June 19, 2022 11:30 am 2022 Spring Grade 9 2022 Spring 0'

Court

Burlington Playground - CRT 3

Results

TeamT
Collective Elite (Gr.9)84
Stoney Creek NYB (Gr.9)55

Collective Elite (Gr.9)

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
14Adam ElaheebucusG/F1151004666.7020.033100.02300
15Anthony RussoF000000000000000000
17Goodluck EyairoF250001425.00000004100
20Matthew Francis-1131002450.000077100.01200
21Jordan NilesG/F882004666.70000005300
22Matthew Reyes-200001250.00000000000
23Jalen-000000000000000000
25Kenan GilaoG/F850004580.0010.0020.01400
63Ben SafranG1730002366.744100.011100.01200
64Justice MurrayG/F904003475.0020.033100.00000
86Ian McbrideF171000088100.00001333.35500
 Total 8539800294269.04944.4151978.9192000

Stoney Creek NYB (Gr.9)

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
1Danijel SkrbanPG00100020.0010.00000000
2Sajan DhaliwalSG / SF1731005771.41333.344100.01200
4Derick GroombridgeSF, PF640003837.50000004000
7Luka RafanelliPG / SG732003475.00001250.01200
8Matteo PesutSG / SF442002450.00000003100
10Dimitrie VukovicSG000000000000000000
13Deyan Skrban-000000000000000000
20Alex PestC, PF300001250.00001250.00000
21Mateo VillellaPF13410041136.411100.022100.02200
31Maksim MadjercicC531002540.00001250.00300
 Total 5521800204346.52540.091275.0111000