Blessed (11) Vs. Halton (11)

Recap

2022 Spring Grade 11 2022 Spring

Burlington Playground - CRT 3
Blessed Elite-Tom (Gr.11)
Halton Basketball Club (Gr.11)
46 - 75
Final Score
TeamT
Blessed Elite-Tom (Gr.11)46
Halton Basketball Club (Gr.11)75
REB
0
AST
0
STL
0
BLK
0
PF
0
0
REB
0
AST
0
STL
0
BLK
0
PF
Game Statistics
0%
Field goal percentage
0%
3-pointer percentage
0%
Free throw percentage
0%
Field goal percentage
0%
3-pointer percentage
0%
Free throw percentage

Details

Date Time League Season Full Time
April 29, 2022 8:45 pm 2022 Spring Grade 11 2022 Spring 0'

Court

Burlington Playground - CRT 3

Results

TeamT
Blessed Elite-Tom (Gr.11)46
Halton Basketball Club (Gr.11)75

Blessed Elite-Tom (Gr.11)

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
0TJ Osman-13200022100.03560.00001100
1Isaiah CharalampidisGuard900001425.02450.01250.00000
2Malay Patel-03000010.00000000300
3Jahze ReidGuard000000000000000000
6Matthew Atme-000000000000000000
11Abdullah Amer-2000011100.00000000000
12Josh Taylor-3300011100.000011100.01200
13Emmet Kuber-000000000000000000
15Jake Farr-4410022100.0000020.02200
21Marcel Emond-000000000000000000
23Alex Rizquez-000000000000000000
28Jayden Sandhu-8000011100.022100.00000000
 Total 391210081266.771163.62540.04800

Halton Basketball Club (Gr.11)

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
0Ayden FortuneG/F420002366.7010.0020.00200
2Hartej KularF/C200001250.00000000000
3Oshubugie IdodePG / SG211001250.00000001000
4Johnny BakerF/C14400071070.00000002200
5Amare HamiltonPG / SG2042001010100.0010.00001300
7Makhi GarveyF/C420002450.00000000200
8Lucas MacklemG/F000000000000000000
8Lucas MacklemG/F000000000000000000
11Quinton AlfaroPG / SG5050011100.011100.00000000
13Isaiah Odle ClarkG/F620003560.0010.00001100
13Isaiah Odle-ClarkG/F000000000000000000
14David CranmerG/F1130004666.7010.01333.31200
24Andrew ThibaudeauG/F930001250.02366.71250.00300
 Total 7721800324571.13837.52728.661500