Capital Xmen (U15) vs Burlington Force (U15)

Recap

2021 Fall Grade 9 2021 Fall

Burlington Playground - CRT 1
Capital Xmen (U15)
Burlington Force (U15)
41 - 68
Final Score
TeamT
Capital Xmen (U15)41
Burlington Force (U15)68
REB
0
AST
0
STL
0
BLK
0
PF
0
0
REB
0
AST
0
STL
0
BLK
0
PF
Game Statistics
0%
Field goal percentage
0%
3-pointer percentage
0%
Free throw percentage
0%
Field goal percentage
0%
3-pointer percentage
0%
Free throw percentage

Details

Date Time League Season Full Time
November 13, 2021 4:00 pm 2021 Fall Grade 9 2021 Fall 32'

Court

Burlington Playground - CRT 1

Results

TeamT
Capital Xmen (U15)41
Burlington Force (U15)68

Capital Xmen (U15)

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
0Sandiego Lopez-JeanSG02000000020.00000200
2Tyrell WallacePG1810003837.533100.033100.00100
3Nicholas LauzanSG000000000000000000
4Omar El-BarburySF00000020.0030.00000000
5Diego EspinosaPF200001333.30000000000
6Alex VaselySG000000000000000000
7Elijah IssacC821002922.21250.01250.01100
14Noah IsalaPF30000010.01333.30000000
18Olivier CazabonSF2300011100.0020.00002100
22Benny MesfinSF013000000000001000
26Kiran SmithSG000000000000000000
28Zaden St GermainPG01200020.0010.00001000
34Aydin GilaniPF431002540.0000010.01200
36Travell-Mark RobinsonPF430002366.7000020.02100
 Total 4116700113432.451631.34850.08800

Burlington Force (U15)

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
0Coen HallF231001333.30001250.02100
1Luka PasalicF822002450.011100.01425.00200
2Noah SmartG30000010.01250.00000000
5Luke HartmanF630002366.70002450.01200
6Davis FergusonG5100022100.00001250.00100
8Jacob MauroF200001333.30000000000
11Rohan BraichG53000010.00005683.32100
13Grady McKinnellF204000101190.9010.022100.01300
15Jack NoonanG800000000000000000
21Xavier NilesF830001616.71333.33475.02100
34Thomas ConnollyG5400011100.01250.00000400
43Ty De Koning-KoehlerF33100000010.03475.02100
 Total 7526400203557.141040.0182864.3101600