Burloak Elite (12) Vs. Team Believe (12)

Recap

2022 Spring Senior 2022 Spring

Burlington Playground - CRT 1
Burloak Elite Ryan (SR)
Team Believe (U19) (SR)
44 - 57
Final Score
TeamT
Burloak Elite Ryan (SR)44
Team Believe (U19) (SR)57
REB
0
AST
0
STL
0
BLK
0
PF
0
0
REB
0
AST
0
STL
0
BLK
0
PF
Game Statistics
0%
Field goal percentage
0%
3-pointer percentage
0%
Free throw percentage
0%
Field goal percentage
0%
3-pointer percentage
0%
Free throw percentage

Details

Date Time League Season Full Time
April 30, 2022 12:45 pm 2022 Spring Senior 2022 Spring 0'

Court

Burlington Playground - CRT 1

Results

TeamT
Burloak Elite Ryan (SR)44
Team Believe (U19) (SR)57

Burloak Elite Ryan (SR)

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
0/0Oscar St James-KushSF, PF7730033100.00001250.02500
1Jailen JacksonPG / SG440002825.0040.00001300
2Ruther garcia-4110022100.0040.00000100
3Quincey SterlingPG620001333.3010.044100.01100
7Josip BenicF/C000000000000000000
8Uriah RedheadF/C430002450.0030.00002100
10Ben MakarskiSG / SF01100020.0010.00000100
11Mikal MacMasterPG / SG000000000000000000
12Eryk KocmielSG / SF000000000000000000
13Odis DowneyF33000010.01520.00002100
15Ben FullartonF920003742.91333.30002000
17Max CeresiaPG / SG34100020.01333.30002200
34Mateo CanizalezPG10000010.0010.01333.30000
 Total 4127600133339.432512.06966.7121500

Team Believe (U19) (SR)

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
Curtis CunninghamG830002450.01425.01250.00300
Shyeem BrownG520001425.01333.30001100
Victor ChenPF210001250.00000000100
Salih HalawaSF000000000000000000
Eric LorangerG900003475.01333.30000000
Liban AbdallaSF620003475.0000010.01100
Hieu BrooksG010000000000000100
Joan ManduF000000000000000000
Joseph ZiadeG000000000000000000
Kyle MyettePF950003650.00003650.02300
Jaiten BainsSF2000011100.0010.00000000
Ryan NorrisSF220001250.0030.00000200
Jamie HodgesG0100011100.0000020.00100
Yanick BlaiseG00100030.00000000000
Owen GillesSF310001250.00001250.00100
Brayden O’ConnorPG / SG955004580.0020.011100.00500
 Total 5523600213855.331618.861442.941900