Bounce (7) Vs Idream (7)

Recap

2022 Spring Grade 7 2022 Spring

Burlington Playground - CRT 3
Bounce Elite (Gr.7)
IDream (Gr.7)
45 - 66
Final Score
TeamT
Bounce Elite (Gr.7)45
IDream (Gr.7)66
REB
38
AST
7
STL
0
BLK
0
PF
0
26
REB
8
AST
0
STL
0
BLK
0
PF
Game Statistics
34.1%
Field goal percentage
42.9%
3-pointer percentage
54.5%
Free throw percentage
57.6%
Field goal percentage
26.9%
3-pointer percentage
62.5%
Free throw percentage

Details

Date Time League Season Full Time
May 8, 2022 2:00 pm 2022 Spring Grade 7 2022 Spring 0'

Court

Burlington Playground - CRT 3

Results

TeamT
Bounce Elite (Gr.7)45
IDream (Gr.7)66

Bounce Elite (Gr.7)

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
0Noah MonizPG01000020.00000001000
0Josiah HamiltonSF02000010.00000001100
1Gabriel McCallaSF010000000000000100
2Hayden KhanG15530041040.01333.34666.71400
3Philip AndersonG010000000000000100
10Elijah AmarteySF, PF9800041136.40001250.06200
11Odosa AghayerePF/C7102003933.300011100.04600
19Christopher CoutouSF02000010.00000001100
22Jayden PearcePF/C461002633.30000004200
24Liam MurrayPG1021002450.02450.0020.00200
 Total 4538700154434.13742.961154.5182000

IDream (Gr.7)

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
0Harlem GrahamPG / SG501001250.01425.00000000
1Dorian OpokuPG / SG3200011100.0030.011100.00200
2Myles JohnsonPG / SG401002366.7020.00000000
4Brayden ClarkeSF5120011100.011100.00001000
7Ethan MoralesPF000000000000000000
8Canaan OwusuPG / SG26500091464.32728.62540.02300
12Washington AbbadiC32000010.01250.00000200
13Tejean O’ConnorPG / SG29000000010.02450.06300
15Tristan MathesonPG60000020.02366.70000000
23Nathan Adjei-VaillancourtPG944002540.0020.05683.33100
24Giovanni ChiedoziemC00000000010.00000000
25Foster CarrPF630003475.00000001200
99Nathan CarrollC000000000000000000
 Total 6926800193357.672626.9101662.5131300