Burlington Force (U19) vs Elevation Athletics (U19)

Recap

2021 Fall Senior 2021 Fall

Burlington Playground - CRT 2
Burlington Force (U19) (SR)
Elevation Athletics (U19)
65 - 56
Final Score
TeamT
Burlington Force (U19) (SR)65
Elevation Athletics (U19)56
REB
0
AST
0
STL
0
BLK
0
PF
0
0
REB
0
AST
0
STL
0
BLK
0
PF
Game Statistics
0%
Field goal percentage
0%
3-pointer percentage
0%
Free throw percentage
0%
Field goal percentage
0%
3-pointer percentage
0%
Free throw percentage

Details

Date Time League Season Full Time
February 13, 2022 2:45 pm 2021 Fall Senior 2021 Fall 0'

Court

Burlington Playground - CRT 2

Results

TeamT
Burlington Force (U19) (SR)65
Elevation Athletics (U19)56

Burlington Force (U19) (SR)

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
0Nathaniel SmithG1953003933.33742.94850.01400
1Kyle CostilloG/F200001425.0010.00000000
2Parker DavisG1243003742.91425.033100.01300
3Dante PettenuzzoG9100022100.0010.055100.00100
4Anthony FucaG/F540001333.311100.00003100
5Abdul CelilG30000030.011100.00000000
7Domenic OdleF000000000000000000
8Malachi StorerF00000000000010.00000
10Christian BaroneG640002825.0020.022100.01300
13Brodie StratfordG/F240001250.00000000400
23Matthew MarajF00000010.00000000000
24Nolan DuffF581002540.0010.01333.35300
 Total 6330700154434.161833.3152268.2111900

Elevation Athletics (U19)

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
1Noah Fazil-1311002366.73475.00000100
2Ethan Stojanov-00000000020.00000000
4Agil HasanovSG54100020.01250.022100.00400
5Preston MitchellPG / SG242001520.0020.00001300
7Brenden Murphy-000000000000000000
10Andrew WortsPF/C00000030.00000000000
11Nabil, Abdel – Shehid-560002633.3010.01425.01500
15Malcolm Rank-000000000000000000
19Riley Kluchert-200001250.00000000000
22Connor MclaganSG / SF300000001250.00000000
41Atsa Ortabaev-5200011100.011100.00001100
55Noah TottenPG300001250.0010.01250.00000
 Total 381740082433.361540.04850.031400