ONL (U19) vs Burlington Force (U19)

Recap

2021 Fall Senior 2021 Fall

Burlington Playground - CRT 1
ONL (U19) (SR)
Burlington Force (U19) (SR)
53 - 50
Final Score
TeamT
ONL (U19) (SR)53
Burlington Force (U19) (SR)50
REB
0
AST
0
STL
0
BLK
0
PF
0
0
REB
0
AST
0
STL
0
BLK
0
PF
Game Statistics
0%
Field goal percentage
0%
3-pointer percentage
0%
Free throw percentage
0%
Field goal percentage
0%
3-pointer percentage
0%
Free throw percentage

Details

Date Time League Season Full Time
February 12, 2022 4:00 pm 2021 Fall Senior 2021 Fall 0'

Court

Burlington Playground - CRT 1

Results

TeamT
ONL (U19) (SR)53
Burlington Force (U19) (SR)50

ONL (U19) (SR)

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
1Karl D’AlmeidaGuard00000010.00000000000
2Nathan CourieGuard1632002450.04944.40002100
3Muaaz MarwahGuard010000000000000100
5Devyn FlandersGuard00000000030.00000000
11Neij MonfortForward000000000000000000
24Gezim PjetergjokajForward210001250.00000000100
33Yann UmukunziForward00000000010.00000000
35Jason SacheForward000000000000000000
42Evan HoganForward010000000000000100
43Tim VelikzhaninForward400002450.0010.00000000
44Eric LeducGuard30200010.01333.30000000
45David IlungaGuard121000020.04580.0020.00100
47Alioune KaneForward401001333.300022100.00000
55Carter GoweCentre260001520.0010.00003300
21D. RoweSF10100022100.02540.00000100
 Total 531450092437.5112839.32450.05900

Burlington Force (U19) (SR)

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
0Nathaniel SmithG6000022100.0020.02366.70000
2Parker DavisG1300006785.7030.01250.00000
1Kyle CostilloG/F1000002366.700066100.00000
3Dante PettenuzzoG01000000030.00000100
4Anthony FucaG/F00000000000020.00000
5Abdul CelilG000000000000000000
7Domenic OdleF000000000000000000
8Malachi StorerF910004580.0010.011100.01000
10Christian BaroneG4000022100.0030.00000000
13Brodie StratfordG/F2000011100.0010.00000000
23Matthew MarajF000000000000000000
24Nolan DuffF650003742.90000001400
 Total 507000202774.10130.0101471.42500