Wolverines (10) vs. Blessed (10)

Recap

2022 Spring Grade 10 2022 Spring

Burlington Playground - CRT 1
Waterloo Wolverines (Gr.10)
Blessed Sacrament (Gr.10)
65 - 57
Final Score
TeamT
Waterloo Wolverines (Gr.10)65
Blessed Sacrament (Gr.10)57
REB
0
AST
0
STL
0
BLK
0
PF
0
0
REB
0
AST
0
STL
0
BLK
0
PF
Game Statistics
0%
Field goal percentage
0%
3-pointer percentage
0%
Free throw percentage
0%
Field goal percentage
0%
3-pointer percentage
0%
Free throw percentage

Details

Date Time League Season Full Time
April 24, 2022 5:45 pm 2022 Spring Grade 10 2022 Spring 0'

Court

Burlington Playground - CRT 1

Results

TeamT
Waterloo Wolverines (Gr.10)65
Blessed Sacrament (Gr.10)57

Waterloo Wolverines (Gr.10)

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
Ryan Perez-CareyG1534001616.74757.11250.01200
Buk ReatG10400033100.011100.01520.01300
Dawit BerheF6010022100.000022100.00000
Hayden BarnesF6300011100.011100.01250.01200
Aaron BaileyG12200033100.02450.00000200
Teshawn TelferG000000000000000000
Wanawani Ujullu-ObangG12000030.00001250.00200
Harry ShellhammerG420002450.0010.00001100
Jarrod CreightonF000000000000000000
Deinma TomlinF410001250.000022100.00100
Aby HabtemariamF30000010.011100.00000000
Said MohamedF000000000000000000
4Zenny LajeunessePG400001250.0010.022100.00000
 Total 6517500142751.991656.3101758.841300

Blessed Sacrament (Gr.10)

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
0Dante LeoneSG000000000000000000
4Taylen McLeanSF221001250.0010.00000200
7Dwayne KennyG1110005771.4010.01250.01000
8Nathan BrownF830004666.7000020.01200
11Sam ShittuF250001250.0010.00001400
14Noah McNeicePG1023005862.5020.0020.01100
22Carter BrownF1324005683.30003560.02000
26Graham van DonkersgoedF1030003650.01250.01250.01200
33Samson VankoughnettG03000010.0010.0020.01200
 Total 5621800243863.21812.551533.381300