Top Notch Stars (U15) vs Waterloo Wolverines (U15)

Recap

2021 Fall Grade 9 2021 Fall

Burlington Playground - CRT 1
Top Notch Stars (U15)
Waterloo Wolverines (U15)
24 - 65
Final Score
TeamT
Top Notch Stars (U15)24
Waterloo Wolverines (U15)65
REB
0
AST
0
STL
0
BLK
0
PF
0
0
REB
0
AST
0
STL
0
BLK
0
PF
Game Statistics
0%
Field goal percentage
0%
3-pointer percentage
0%
Free throw percentage
0%
Field goal percentage
0%
3-pointer percentage
0%
Free throw percentage

Details

Date Time League Season Full Time
November 28, 2021 1:30 pm 2021 Fall Grade 9 2021 Fall 32'

Court

Burlington Playground - CRT 1

Results

TeamT
Top Notch Stars (U15)24
Waterloo Wolverines (U15)65

Top Notch Stars (U15)

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
Sami Uraz-000000000000000000
Samuel Chisom-000000000000000000
Christian Carinci-000000000000000000
Joyel Han-010000000000001000
Caleb Doherty-02000020.0010.0020.00200
Dwyane James Anyog-000000000000000000
Sandy Duan-1300000000000000000
Giacamo Nicolas-000000000000000000
Arshaum Sadoughi-000000000000000000
Andry Rakotoharilala-230001333.30000000300
Mustafa Asrar-000000000000000000
Ran Wang-000000000000000000
 Total 1560001520.0010.0020.01500

Waterloo Wolverines (U15)

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
0Buk ReatG800002366.71333.31250.00000
5Stefan IlicF01100010.00000001000
6Deshawn HibbertG530001250.01250.0020.02100
7Ryan Perez-CareyG1201002450.02728.622100.00000
10Luca PaqueteF741002450.01250.00002200
13Austin VRPG1520002540.03650.044100.02000
21AJ BoyceF32000040.00003475.02000
23Kodi AngeloG7200022100.01333.30001100
27Quin WynterG00100010.00000000000
28Kieran KleisathF020000000000001100
34James SolomonG410001333.3010.02450.01000
35Lucas LaiF24000000010.022100.03100
 Total 6321400122941.492536.0142070.015600