Burlington Force (U15) vs Woodbridge Lions (U15)

Recap

2021 Fall Grade 9 2021 Fall

Burlington Playground - CRT 1
Burlington Force (U15)
Woodbridge Lions (U15)
68 - 50
Final Score
TeamT
Burlington Force (U15)68
Woodbridge Lions (U15)50
REB
0
AST
0
STL
0
BLK
0
PF
0
0
REB
0
AST
0
STL
0
BLK
0
PF
Game Statistics
0%
Field goal percentage
0%
3-pointer percentage
0%
Free throw percentage
0%
Field goal percentage
0%
3-pointer percentage
0%
Free throw percentage

Details

Date Time League Season Full Time
November 28, 2021 2:45 pm 2021 Fall Grade 9 2021 Fall 32'

Court

Burlington Playground - CRT 1

Results

TeamT
Burlington Force (U15)68
Woodbridge Lions (U15)50

Burlington Force (U15)

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
0Coen HallF651002633.30002540.00500
1Luka PasalicF610002450.0010.022100.00100
2Noah SmartG000000000000000000
5Luke HartmanF401002540.0010.00000000
6Davis FergusonG03000000010.00000300
8Jacob MauroF20400071163.622100.00000400
11Rohan BraichG30000010.011100.00000000
13Grady McKinnellF1030004757.10002450.00300
15Jack NoonanG000000000000000000
21Xavier NilesF510002450.0010.011100.00100
34Thomas ConnollyG11100011100.03837.50000100
43Ty De Koning-KoehlerF3200011100.00001333.30200
 Total 6820200214052.561540.081553.302000

Woodbridge Lions (U15)

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
0Ethan DavidG01000020.0020.00000100
1Allan ZhangG1401002633.33560.01250.00000
2Deuce OrDzG03000000030.00000300
3Tristan FranciscoG401002450.0010.00000000
5Maurice JeffersonG000000000000000000
7Lumbani ChipetaG200001425.0010.00000000
8Hajin KimG211001250.0030.00000100
11Jeziah LevyG00000020.00000000000
14Nashaan TumberG1720005771.42540.01425.00200
15Aitan HamouF620002366.70002450.00200
17Cameron CousinsF530002450.00001425.00300
21Benjamin WhiteF020000000000000200
27Luca DiCostanzoF00000020.0010.00000000
30Deven McCleanF00000020.00000000000
 Total 5014300153839.552123.851435.701400