Blessed (11) Vs RKE (11)

Recap

2022 Spring Grade 11 2022 Spring

Burlington Playground - CRT 3
Blessed Elite-Tom (Gr.11)
Risen Kings Elite (U19)
51 - 74
Final Score
TeamT
Blessed Elite-Tom (Gr.11)51
Risen Kings Elite (U19)74
REB
28
AST
1
STL
0
BLK
0
PF
0
26
REB
8
AST
0
STL
0
BLK
0
PF
Game Statistics
36.6%
Field goal percentage
38.9%
3-pointer percentage
31.3%
Free throw percentage
46.3%
Field goal percentage
36.8%
3-pointer percentage
59.1%
Free throw percentage

Details

Date Time League Season Full Time
May 29, 2022 3:15 pm 2022 Spring Grade 11 2022 Spring 0'

Court

Burlington Playground - CRT 3

Results

TeamT
Blessed Elite-Tom (Gr.11)51
Risen Kings Elite (U19)74

Blessed Elite-Tom (Gr.11)

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
0TJ Osman-1150002922.22825.011100.02300
1Isaiah CharalampidisGuard18310051533.351050.01616.70300
2Malay Patel-200001333.30000000000
3Jahze ReidGuard000000000000000000
6Matthew Atme-000000000000000000
11Abdullah Amer-000000000000000000
12Josh Taylor-9120004944.40001520.05700
13Emmet Kuber-000000000000000000
15Jake Farr-360001250.00001333.31500
21Marcel Emond-010000000000000100
23Alex Rizquez-510002366.700011100.00100
28Jayden Sandhu-000000000000000000
 Total 4828100154136.671838.951631.382000

Risen Kings Elite (U19)

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
0Marcus SteaneF200001425.0010.00000000
1Luke MckinnonG/F420001250.00002366.70200
2Zechy LoftmanG/F953002450.01250.02366.71400
3Javon Steane-2100011100.0010.00000100
5Emery BoukG/F1240003742.92633.3010.00400
8Brandon BrittonG/F2042005683.33650.01333.30400
10Nathan HallidayG32100010.0010.03475.02000
11Michael OddiG10100040.00001250.00000
24Carlus VincentG930002450.01250.02366.70300
30Liam ToshF1051004850.00002366.71400
 Total 7226800194146.371936.8132259.142200