Guelph Gryphons (U19) vs Burlington Force (U19)

Recap

2021 Fall Senior 2021 Fall

Burlington Playground - CRT 1
Guelph Gryphons (U19) (SR)
Burlington Force (U19) (SR)
74 - 69
Final Score
TeamT
Guelph Gryphons (U19) (SR)74
Burlington Force (U19) (SR)69
REB
0
AST
0
STL
0
BLK
0
PF
0
0
REB
0
AST
0
STL
0
BLK
0
PF
Game Statistics
0%
Field goal percentage
0%
3-pointer percentage
0%
Free throw percentage
0%
Field goal percentage
0%
3-pointer percentage
0%
Free throw percentage

Details

Date Time League Season Full Time
February 5, 2022 6:30 pm 2021 Fall Senior 2021 Fall 0'

Court

Burlington Playground - CRT 1

Results

TeamT
Guelph Gryphons (U19) (SR)74
Burlington Force (U19) (SR)69

Guelph Gryphons (U19) (SR)

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
1Jackson DavidsonG641002450.01250.01333.34000
2Fariid AweysG80000020.02450.02366.70000
3Ben WillcockG/F310001333.3010.01250.00100
6David TabbiG000000000000000000
7Will GlaspellG311000001714.30000100
8Carter WesleyG740001616.71333.3010.00400
11Gatlang KhanF820003475.0020.022100.01100
12Grayson DavyG/F2100011100.00000000100
14Tommy CombeG/F000000000000000000
24Tyler BlaisF2450007977.811100.07887.50500
99Simon PorcellatoG/F1121002366.7020.071258.30200
 Total 7220300173253.162227.3203164.551500

Burlington Force (U19) (SR)

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
0Nathaniel SmithG1211002540.022100.00000100
1Kyle CostilloG/F01000010.00000000100
2Parker DavisG1120005862.5020.01250.01100
3Dante PettenuzzoG720002366.7010.03475.00200
4Anthony FucaG/F960003475.01333.3010.00600
5Abdul CelilG2100000000022100.00100
7Domenic OdleF000000000000000000
8Malachi StorerF1100005771.4010.011100.00000
10Christian BaroneG701001250.01250.022100.00000
13Brodie StratfordG/F00000010.0010.00000000
23Matthew MarajF5700011100.01333.30001600
24Nolan DuffF840001520.01250.03475.02200
 Total 7224200203754.161735.3121675.042000