Team Compass (U19) vs Burloak Elite – Ryan (U19)

Recap

2021 Fall Senior 2021 Fall

Burlington Playground - CRT 1
Team Compass (U19)
Burloak Elite – Ryan (U19)
78 - 66
Final Score
TeamT
Team Compass (U19)78
Burloak Elite – Ryan (U19)66
REB
0
AST
0
STL
0
BLK
0
PF
0
0
REB
0
AST
0
STL
0
BLK
0
PF
Game Statistics
0%
Field goal percentage
0%
3-pointer percentage
0%
Free throw percentage
0%
Field goal percentage
0%
3-pointer percentage
0%
Free throw percentage

Details

Date Time League Season Full Time
February 5, 2022 5:15 pm 2021 Fall Senior 2021 Fall 0'

Court

Burlington Playground - CRT 1

Results

TeamT
Team Compass (U19)78
Burloak Elite – Ryan (U19)66

Team Compass (U19)

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
1Luka PhilavongSG1413003650.02450.022100.00100
7Noah DodsonPG000000000000000000
9Emmanuel AkotPG001000000000000000
21Samuel AkotPF631004580.0010.00002100
24Brendon MudgeSF1621005955.600071070.01100
26Fraizer McNarySG920003475.01250.00000200
28Dustin FarrowPF930002366.71250.02366.71200
37Abdulmuhaimin AliSF01000000000010.00100
38David KamandaliSF312000001250.00000100
39Alex GoreSF2100011100.00000000100
 Total 5914800182864.351145.5111668.841000

Burloak Elite – Ryan (U19)

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
0/0Oscar St James-KushSF, PF2120011100.00000001000
1Sam Kong-1711003560.03650.022100.00100
2Ruther garcia-200001250.00000000000
3Quincey SterlingPG201001250.0020.00000000
4Jahiem MerrifieldPG1830004666.72633.34666.70300
5Ben Dietrich-000000000000000000
7Josip BenicF/C252001520.00000004100
8Uriah Redhead-00100000020.00000000
10Ben MakarskiSG / SF000000000000000000
12Eryk KocmielSG / SF000000000000000000
13Odis DowneyF610000002366.70000100
14Atticus Brown-2000011100.00000000000
15Ben FullartonF14400055100.022100.0010.02200
34Mateo CanizalezPG723002366.71425.00001100
 Total 72171000193063.3102540.06966.78900