Top Notch Stars – Rusty (U16) vs WPA Suns (U16)

Recap

2021 Fall Grade 10 2021 Fall

Burlington Playground - CRT 1
Top Notch Stars – Rusty (U16)
WPA Suns (U16)
24 - 58
Final Score
TeamT
Top Notch Stars – Rusty (U16)24
WPA Suns (U16)58
REB
0
AST
0
STL
0
BLK
0
PF
0
26
REB
9
AST
0
STL
0
BLK
0
PF
Game Statistics
0%
Field goal percentage
0%
3-pointer percentage
0%
Free throw percentage
59.5%
Field goal percentage
20.0%
3-pointer percentage
35.7%
Free throw percentage

Details

Date Time League Season Full Time
October 16, 2021 6:30 pm 2021 Fall Grade 10 2021 Fall 32'

Court

Burlington Playground - CRT 1

Results

TeamT
Top Notch Stars – Rusty (U16)24
WPA Suns (U16)58

Top Notch Stars – Rusty (U16)

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
Aaron Chhabra-000000000000000000
Aiden Jalili-02000020.00000001100
Amir Montazemi Safari-000000000000000000
Atreyu “Tre” Nicolas-000000000000000000
Cosimo Panucci-000000000000000000
Ferdous Husseini-000000000000000000
Ilya Majlessi-210001616.7020.00001000
Jacob Bigirimana-000000000000000000
Jahleel Callender-000000000000000000
Jordan Khatri-01000010.0010.00001000
Matteo Lan-6000000022100.00000000
Jonathan Dowe-740002540.011100.00001300
Sebastin Holder-33000010.01333.30000300
Davion Newell-000000000000000000
Mert Uraz-000000000000000000
 Total 181100031520.04944.40004700

WPA Suns (U16)

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
2Jin LalondeGuard00000010.0010.00000000
5Dieuverson JosephForward223001333.3000020.01100
6Logan VahradianGuard610003475.0010.00001000
7Rocco AwadGuard1530005771.41333.322100.02100
9CJ EziefuleGuard000000000000000000
11Jack RenaudForward401002450.0040.0020.00000
13Fadi AboukassmForward332001250.0030.01250.00300
14TJ LawGuard312000001250.00001000
15Nathan MillerForward631003560.0000040.03000
16Daniel RiggiCenter470002540.00000007000
27Khalid AburashedForward3100000011100.00000100
34Abass Al-EidanyCenter1250005683.300022100.03200
 Total 5826900223759.531520.051435.718800