KW Vipers (U16) vs Burloak Elite – Shaun (U16)

Recap

2021 Fall Grade 10 2021 Fall

Burlington Playground - CRT 1
KW Vipers (U16)
Burloak Elite – Shaun (U16)
42 - 23
Final Score
TeamT
KW Vipers (U16)42
Burloak Elite – Shaun (U16)23
REB
0
AST
0
STL
0
BLK
0
PF
0
0
REB
0
AST
0
STL
0
BLK
0
PF
Game Statistics
0%
Field goal percentage
0%
3-pointer percentage
0%
Free throw percentage
0%
Field goal percentage
0%
3-pointer percentage
0%
Free throw percentage

Details

Date Time League Season Full Time
October 30, 2021 1:30 pm 2021 Fall Grade 10 2021 Fall 32'

Court

Burlington Playground - CRT 1

Results

TeamT
KW Vipers (U16)42
Burloak Elite – Shaun (U16)23

KW Vipers (U16)

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
10Owen FrayneG34500030.01333.3020.01300
22Charlie KuepferSF221001250.0060.0010.00200
1Kaiden LivermoreF780003742.90001333.32600
2Antonio Peralta-WhelanF02100020.0020.0020.01100
3Kevon NathG371001333.3030.011100.02500
7Kaisan SpenleinF1510002633.33560.0020.00100
8Andrew O’TooleG04200020.00000001300
10Naveen MathewG8210011100.02366.70001100
14Will MarschallSF03000050.0020.00002100
23Jordan TaylorSF222001333.3030.00002000
27Gabe PaselC292001333.3000010.02700
 Total 42441500103727.062722.221216.7143000

Burloak Elite – Shaun (U16)

Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
 000000000000000000