Joookooo Vs Team Believe

Recap

2022 Spring Grade 11 2022 Spring

Burlington Playground - CRT 2
JOOOKOOO (Gr.11)
Team Believe (Gr.11)
77 - 46
Final Score
TeamT
JOOOKOOO (Gr.11)77
Team Believe (Gr.11)46
REB
0
AST
0
STL
0
BLK
0
PF
0
0
REB
0
AST
0
STL
0
BLK
0
PF
Game Statistics
0%
Field goal percentage
0%
3-pointer percentage
0%
Free throw percentage
0%
Field goal percentage
0%
3-pointer percentage
0%
Free throw percentage

Details

Date Time League Season Full Time
April 3, 2022 12:45 pm 2022 Spring Grade 11 2022 Spring 0'

Court

Burlington Playground - CRT 2

Results

TeamT
JOOOKOOO (Gr.11)77
Team Believe (Gr.11)46

JOOOKOOO (Gr.11)

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
3Elijah RainfordPG10200055100.0010.0020.01100
4Jonah NelsonSG220001425.00000001100
5Amari N’DawSG3030011100.0010.011100.00000
10Josiah McKnightPG1120004850.011100.0020.01100
11Justin BlagrovePG1103001333.33560.00000000
13Brandon MwakijalePG000000000000000000
15Cole JemmettF700003560.0010.011100.00000
25Jeremiah GordonSG900003650.01333.3010.00000
27Kal-El McNeillySG1230004580.01250.01250.02100
 Total 659600223759.561442.93933.35400

Team Believe (Gr.11)

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
0Scott LankesterPG / SG1400004580.01250.033100.00000
1Nael HadrachiPG / SG020000000000001100
2Mathias EbyPG / SG000000000000000000
3Marc- Elie EmianPG / SG220001250.0020.00000200
4Frankie MekiPG / SG00000020.00000000000
5Ewan DonaldsonPG / SG010000000000001000
6Jordan RichardsonPG / SG500001250.0020.03933.30000
7Da-shon PatovirtaPG / SG000000000000000000
8Daniel KayeyePG / SG2100011100.00000000100
9Arya FarahaniPG / SG00000000010.00000000
10Logan MillarPG / SG1403001250.04944.40000000
11Caylan MacleanF500001333.300033100.00000
12Julien HodgeF/C01000010.00000000100
13Viktor RadakovicF/C202001250.00000000000
14Rohnin BarretteF/C210001425.00000001000
111Matthew LundriganPG / SG000000000000000000
 Total 468500112445.851631.391560.03500