IDream (7) Vs. Top Tier (7)

Recap

2022 Spring Grade 7 2022 Spring

Burlington Playground - CRT 3
IDream (Gr.7)
Toronto Top Tier (Gr.7)
83 - 83
Final Score
TeamT
IDream (Gr.7)83
Toronto Top Tier (Gr.7)83
REB
0
AST
0
STL
0
BLK
0
PF
0
0
REB
0
AST
0
STL
0
BLK
0
PF
Game Statistics
0%
Field goal percentage
0%
3-pointer percentage
0%
Free throw percentage
0%
Field goal percentage
0%
3-pointer percentage
0%
Free throw percentage

Details

Date Time League Season Full Time
April 30, 2022 10:15 am 2022 Spring Grade 7 2022 Spring 0'

Court

Burlington Playground - CRT 3

Results

TeamT
IDream (Gr.7)83
Toronto Top Tier (Gr.7)83

IDream (Gr.7)

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
0Harlem GrahamPG / SG610001250.01425.01425.00100
1Dorian OpokuPG / SG310001250.00001250.01000
2Myles JohnsonPG / SG1931005862.52366.73475.02100
4Brayden ClarkeSF542002540.0010.01250.03100
7Ethan MoralesPF000000000000000000
8Canaan OwusuPG / SG29200061540.051050.02450.00200
12Washington AbbadiC32100010.011100.00002000
13Tejean O’ConnorPG / SG880004850.0000020.06200
15Tristan MathesonPG01000010.00000001000
23Nathan Adjei-VaillancourtPG10300051050.0020.0010.02100
24Giovanni ChiedoziemC08000010.0010.00005300
25Foster CarrPF02000010.00000000200
99Nathan CarrollC000000000000000000
 Total 8335400245444.492240.981942.1221300

Toronto Top Tier (Gr.7)

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
2Elijah Brown-1251003837.5010.06875.02300
4Demarcus Graham-600003475.0000030.00000
7Quentin Bernard-662003650.0000010.02400
10Daejon Morgan-412200040.0010.04850.04800
11Carter Pavao-744002540.01250.00001300
13Marquez McEwan-13600061060.000011100.02400
24Nicholas Wuthrich-24530091850.02366.70002300
30Khalid Brown-8010044100.0000010.00000
31Yusuf Forde-00100010.00000000000
45Daniel Qui-000000000000000000
 Total 80381400306050.03742.9112250.0132500