Halton-Brian (12) Vs Stoney Creek (12)

Recap

2022 Spring Senior 2022 Spring

Burlington Playground - CRT 1
Halton Basketball -Lopez (SR)
Stoney Creek NYB U19 (SR)
64 - 60
Final Score
TeamT
Halton Basketball -Lopez (SR)64
Stoney Creek NYB U19 (SR)60
REB
28
AST
4
STL
0
BLK
0
PF
0
17
REB
4
AST
0
STL
0
BLK
0
PF
Game Statistics
64.0%
Field goal percentage
46.2%
3-pointer percentage
70.0%
Free throw percentage
52.2%
Field goal percentage
52.6%
3-pointer percentage
75.0%
Free throw percentage

Details

Date Time League Season Full Time
May 20, 2022 8:45 pm 2022 Spring Senior 2022 Spring 0'

Court

Burlington Playground - CRT 1

Results

TeamT
Halton Basketball -Lopez (SR)64
Stoney Creek NYB U19 (SR)60

Halton Basketball -Lopez (SR)

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
0Chisom OchuF000000000000000000
1Noah LopezPG600000002633.30000000
2Tyler ChisomPG135100010.04580.01250.00500
3Jayden ParkerG/F19500071070.00005771.41400
6Andrew BrayallF/C1391004666.70005683.34500
14Tayshaun FreeG/F1041004580.00002366.70400
15Grant SchellG10100020.00001250.00000
48Kael LakeF/C2500011100.0020.00002300
 Total 6428400162564.061346.2142070.072100

Stoney Creek NYB U19 (SR)

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
1Markus PalermoG720001333.311100.022100.00200
3Alex DiFrancescoG000000000000000000
4Anthony RagonettiG/F2120000000022100.00100
10Shad AnnandsinghG/F12410061060.00000002200
11Nick GalliG122000020.04757.10000200
12Marcus MaeasnoG/F000000000000000000
13Alex VanegasG/F13310022100.03650.00000300
20Adrian SerraniG310000001333.30000100
23Nick GarciaF/C000000000000000000
24Lucas BarresiPF/C400001250.00002450.00000
33Zack PerieraF/C740002450.01250.00002200
 Total 6017400122352.2101952.66875.041300