D-Lab (U15) vs Burlington Force (U15)

Recap

2021 Fall Grade 9 2021 Fall

Burlington Playground - CRT 1
D-Lab (U15)
Burlington Force (U15)
27 - 67
Final Score
TeamT
D-Lab (U15)27
Burlington Force (U15)67
REB
0
AST
0
STL
0
BLK
0
PF
0
0
REB
0
AST
0
STL
0
BLK
0
PF
Game Statistics
0%
Field goal percentage
0%
3-pointer percentage
0%
Free throw percentage
0%
Field goal percentage
0%
3-pointer percentage
0%
Free throw percentage

Details

Date Time League Season Full Time
November 28, 2021 12:15 pm 2021 Fall Grade 9 2021 Fall 32'

Court

Burlington Playground - CRT 1

Results

TeamT
D-Lab (U15)27
Burlington Force (U15)67

D-Lab (U15)

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
0Jayllen Maxime-000000000000000000
1Antonio Blanco-21000010.0020.022100.01000
2Elijah Bell-Haynes-200001250.0030.00000000
4Jason-000000000000000000
5Xavier Blake-410002633.3040.00000100
6David Bottomly-01000010.0020.00000100
7Kamarlee JonesPG54000040.01425.02450.01300
8Isaiah Bell-Haynes-220001250.0030.00001100
14Evans Barning Jr-850003475.0020.022100.02300
19Elijah O’ConnorPG / SG000000000000000000
33Kahiem Bailey-Whitfield-41000010.0040.04580.00100
 Total 271500072133.31244.2101376.951000

Burlington Force (U15)

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
0Coen HallF1163005771.4010.01250.01500
1Luka PasalicF620003475.0010.00001100
2Noah SmartG000000000000000000
5Luke HartmanF1121004944.400033100.01100
6Davis FergusonG810002450.00004666.70100
8Jacob MauroF420002450.00000000200
11Rohan BraichG02000010.0010.00000200
13Grady McKinnellF18010081080.00002450.00000
15Jack NoonanG050000000000000500
21Xavier NilesF200001250.00000000000
34Thomas ConnollyG3110011100.00001250.00100
43Ty De Koning-KoehlerF420002366.7020.00000200
 Total 6723600284562.2050.0111764.732000