D-Lab (8) Vs Burloak-Chris (8)

Recap

2022 Spring Grade 8 2022 Spring

Burlington Playground - CRT 2
D-LAB (Gr.8)
Burloak Elite (Gr.8)
53 - 75
Final Score
TeamT
D-LAB (Gr.8)53
Burloak Elite (Gr.8)75
REB
33
AST
5
STL
0
BLK
0
PF
0
42
REB
13
AST
0
STL
0
BLK
0
PF
Game Statistics
32.4%
Field goal percentage
37.5%
3-pointer percentage
55.0%
Free throw percentage
48.0%
Field goal percentage
33.3%
3-pointer percentage
39.1%
Free throw percentage

Details

Date Time League Season Full Time
June 12, 2022 12:45 pm 2022 Spring Grade 8 2022 Spring 0'

Court

Burlington Playground - CRT 2

Results

TeamT
D-LAB (Gr.8)53
Burloak Elite (Gr.8)75

D-LAB (Gr.8)

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
2Solace BankasinghSF, PF000000000000000000
5Xavier MaynardPG000000000000000000
6Mathyas GreavesSF520002450.0010.01250.00200
9Kallen JamesPG350001616.70001812.52300
10Kamarlee JonesPG010000000000001000
10Kaden JonasPG241040081844.400088100.04600
12Delano HancahrdPG / SG03000020.0010.00001200
27Marquis FlemmingPG / SG1540001520.04757.11250.01300
31Marquez Escobar-WallacePG / SG000000000000000000
35Adhavy SanthoshG04100010.0010.00001300
37Elijah O’ConnorPG / SG64000010.02633.30001300
 Total 5333500123732.461637.5112055.0112200

Burloak Elite (Gr.8)

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
1Maxwell RosePG / SG020000000000000200
2Nathan AttridgeGuard12000050.00001250.02000
3Seth Jafelice-000000000000000000
5Nyzaiah BernardPG / SG1234003650.02450.00001200
6Sergej MilosevicPG / SG800002366.71425.01250.00000
7Andre BrutusC, PF676003560.0000010.03400
9Lukas Romas-1850004757.12540.04666.71400
11Joseph BotemboForward210001425.0030.00001000
11Santiago AltamiranoPG/G581001520.01250.0020.05300
13Constantino BistasC000000000000000000
15Jayden Maritim-2213200101376.90002825.06700
21Ronit VermaPF/C000000000000000000
33Dario BerosG11000020.00001250.00100
 Total 75421300245048.061833.392339.1192300