Collective Elite (U15) vs Capital Xmen (U15)

Recap

2021 Fall Grade 9 2021 Fall

Burlington Playground - CRT 1
Collective Elite (U15)
Capital Xmen (U15)
74 - 71
Final Score
TeamT
Collective Elite (U15)74
Capital Xmen (U15)71
REB
0
AST
0
STL
0
BLK
0
PF
0
0
REB
0
AST
0
STL
0
BLK
0
PF
Game Statistics
0%
Field goal percentage
0%
3-pointer percentage
0%
Free throw percentage
0%
Field goal percentage
0%
3-pointer percentage
0%
Free throw percentage

Details

Date Time League Season Full Time
December 4, 2021 6:30 pm 2021 Fall Grade 9 2021 Fall 32'

Court

Burlington Playground - CRT 1

Results

TeamT
Collective Elite (U15)74
Capital Xmen (U15)71

Collective Elite (U15)

Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
 000000000000000000

Capital Xmen (U15)

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
0Sandiego Lopez-JeanSG2000011100.00000000000
2Tyrell WallacePG1530003475.022100.03560.01200
3Nicholas LauzanSG000000000000000000
4Omar El-BarburySF3200011100.000011100.01100
5Diego EspinosaPF3000000011100.00000000
6Alex VaselySG000000000000000000
7Elijah IssacC2250008988.911100.03475.02300
14Noah IsalaPF00000010.00000000000
18Olivier CazabonSF2200011100.0000020.01100
22Benny MesfinSF6740022100.000022100.02500
26Kiran SmithSG000000000000000000
28Zaden St GermainPG3210011100.0010.01250.02000
34Aydin GilaniPF1350004944.411100.02450.02300
36Travell-Mark RobinsonPF3400011100.00000001300
 Total 7230500223073.35683.3122060.0121800