Burlington Force (U15) vs Halton (U15)

Recap

2021 Fall Grade 9 2021 Fall

Burlington Playground - CRT 1
Burlington Force (U15)
Halton (U15)
61 - 54
Final Score
TeamT
Burlington Force (U15)61
Halton (U15)54
REB
0
AST
0
STL
0
BLK
0
PF
0
0
REB
0
AST
0
STL
0
BLK
0
PF
Game Statistics
0%
Field goal percentage
0%
3-pointer percentage
0%
Free throw percentage
0%
Field goal percentage
0%
3-pointer percentage
0%
Free throw percentage

Details

Date Time League Season Full Time
December 4, 2021 2:45 pm 2021 Fall Grade 9 2021 Fall 32'

Court

Burlington Playground - CRT 1

Results

TeamT
Burlington Force (U15)61
Halton (U15)54

Burlington Force (U15)

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
0Coen HallF940003650.0010.03650.01300
1Luka PasalicF3100011100.0030.01333.31000
2Noah SmartG000000000000000000
5Luke HartmanF620003650.00000001100
6Davis FergusonG763002450.00000000600
8Jacob MauroF1110005771.40000000100
11Rohan BraichG002000000000000000
13Grady McKinnellF24710071258.3000101471.41600
15Jack NoonanG000000000000000000
21Xavier NilesF000000000000000000
34Thomas ConnollyG11000000020.00000100
43Ty De Koning-KoehlerF000000000000000000
 Total 6122600213658.3060.0142360.941800

Halton (U15)

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
Rico Reat-1031005683.30000002100
0Tobias KessieG434002540.0040.00001200
1Amari GermainG501001333.31425.01250.00000
2Udonis DennisG300001250.00001250.00000
3Joshua GeorgeF202001250.00001250.00000
8Micah CummingsF04100010.00000001300
11Justin DownerF01000010.00000001000
14Anthony KillingbeckG912003650.01333.30001000
15Austin JacksonG21100000060.022100.00100
27Usaym KhanF1170004757.111100.00004300
30Maclean WilkinsonG521001250.01333.30000200
32D’Andre CharlesF010000000000000100
34Euroghene AkiriF230001333.30000002100
 Total 53261300193850.042119.05862.5121400