CKatt (U14) vs WPA Suns – Charlie (U14)

Recap

2021 Fall Grade 7 and 8 2021 Fall

Burlington Playground - CRT 3
CKatt (U14)
WPA Suns – Charlie (U14)
61 - 42
Final Score
TeamT
CKatt (U14)61
WPA Suns – Charlie (U14)42
REB
0
AST
0
STL
0
BLK
0
PF
0
0
REB
0
AST
0
STL
0
BLK
0
PF
Game Statistics
0%
Field goal percentage
0%
3-pointer percentage
0%
Free throw percentage
0%
Field goal percentage
0%
3-pointer percentage
0%
Free throw percentage

Details

Date Time League Season Full Time
February 13, 2022 2:45 pm 2021 Fall Grade 7 and 8 2021 Fall 0'

Court

Burlington Playground - CRT 3

Results

TeamT
CKatt (U14)61
WPA Suns – Charlie (U14)42

CKatt (U14)

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
0Robin IndarjitG000000000000000000
1Kai WalkerG/F000000000000000000
2Riley San PedroG001000000000000000
3Mason SangalangG/F721002450.01250.0010.01100
5Mateo KarglG/F2210011100.0000010.00200
7Micah EbenezerG/F13200061154.5010.01333.30200
8Karl ReynosoG2000011100.00000000000
9Reijohn GrapilonG830004757.1000020.03000
11Isa SiddiquiG/F64000030.0010.066100.00400
13Joshua RafalloG620003475.00000001100
15Logan FaustinoG/F200001250.0010.00000000
19Alex SumabatG500001333.31333.30000000
20Rhasool MorganG3000000011100.00000000
30Xander GatusG732002366.71250.00002100
 Total 6118500213953.841136.471353.871100

WPA Suns – Charlie (U14)

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
0Anthony Yousuf-05000020.00000001400
1Kabbashi Ibrahim-141000041136.42540.00005500
2Danny Nguyen-10210041136.400022100.01100
3Yazn Khazaleh-00000020.0020.00000000
4Riley Bagayawa-820003742.90002450.01100
8Ethan Cuzzocrea-000000000000000000
9Andrew Ward-200001250.0020.00000000
10Justin Celis-862004666.7020.0010.05100
13Justin Nikosey-00000010.00000000000
14Nathan Dufour-010000000000000100
21Liam Sumoba-2210011100.00000000200
24Joseph Albano-000000000000000000
34RJ Koppeser-01000010.00000000100
40Jayden Chalut-000000000000000000
45Logan Baldwin-200001250.00000000000
 Total 4629400184639.121118.24757.1131600