Glory (U19) vs Team Believe (U19)

Recap

2021 Fall Senior 2021 Fall

Burlington Playground - CRT 2
Glory (U19) (SR)
Team Believe (U19) (SR)
57 - 66
Final Score
TeamT
Glory (U19) (SR)57
Team Believe (U19) (SR)66
REB
0
AST
0
STL
0
BLK
0
PF
0
0
REB
0
AST
0
STL
0
BLK
0
PF
Game Statistics
0%
Field goal percentage
0%
3-pointer percentage
0%
Free throw percentage
0%
Field goal percentage
0%
3-pointer percentage
0%
Free throw percentage

Details

Date Time League Season Full Time
February 12, 2022 1:30 pm 2021 Fall Senior 2021 Fall 0'

Court

Burlington Playground - CRT 2

Results

TeamT
Glory (U19) (SR)57
Team Believe (U19) (SR)66

Glory (U19) (SR)

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
1Blair NoyeSG000000000000000000
3Ian WatlingSG5100011100.01520.00000100
4Dominic KantersSF00000010.00000000000
5Allen RoeunPG891002922.2030.04666.70900
6Aidan AtchesonPG20000020.000022100.00000
7Jovan MacarSF000000000000000000
10Saheal HalyasSG16300071450.03475.00002100
12Brian Avalo BarreraPF000000000000000000
13Cameron RobertsonSG940001425.02728.611100.00400
14Pierce SmithSF00000000010.00000000
16Malik HomayedPF000000000000000000
21Mohamed ShaatSF240001333.30000001300
22Emmett HowardSF690002366.70002366.72700
23Christian PittaoSF32100030.011100.00002000
 Total 5132200144035.072133.391275.072500

Team Believe (U19) (SR)

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
Curtis CunninghamG00000020.0020.00000000
Jalen SolomonG00000010.0020.0020.00000
Shyeem BrownG531002633.30001333.31200
Victor ChenPF00000010.00000000000
Salih HalawaSF18900071546.70004580.02700
Eric LorangerG02000040.0020.00000200
Liban AbdallaSF30131004666.74850.091275.021100
Hieu BrooksG2100011100.00000000100
Joan ManduF000000000000000000
Joseph ZiadeG5000011100.01250.00000000
Kyle MyettePF02000010.00000001100
Jaiten BainsSF00100030.00000000000
Ryan NorrisSF500001250.01333.30000000
Jamie HodgesG01000000000010.00100
Yanick BlaiseG621003560.0040.0020.00200
Owen GillesSF010000000000000100
 Total 7134400194839.662326.1142556.062800