Woodbridge Lions (U15) vs Waterloo Wolverines (U15)

Recap

2021 Fall Grade 9 2021 Fall

Burlington Playground - CRT 1
Woodbridge Lions (U15)
Waterloo Wolverines (U15)
30 - 47
Final Score
TeamT
Woodbridge Lions (U15)30
Waterloo Wolverines (U15)47
REB
0
AST
0
STL
0
BLK
0
PF
0
0
REB
0
AST
0
STL
0
BLK
0
PF
Game Statistics
0%
Field goal percentage
0%
3-pointer percentage
0%
Free throw percentage
0%
Field goal percentage
0%
3-pointer percentage
0%
Free throw percentage

Details

Date Time League Season Full Time
November 27, 2021 12:15 pm 2021 Fall Grade 9 2021 Fall 32'

Court

Burlington Playground - CRT 1

Results

TeamT
Woodbridge Lions (U15)30
Waterloo Wolverines (U15)47

Woodbridge Lions (U15)

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
0Ethan DavidG00000020.0030.00000000
1Allan ZhangG000000000000000000
2Deuce OrDzG10000010.0020.01250.00000
3Tristan FranciscoG420001520.000022100.00200
5Maurice JeffersonG000000000000000000
7Lumbani ChipetaG00000010.00000000000
8Hajin KimG770002366.71425.0010.04300
11Jeziah LevyG01000020.00000001000
14Nashaan TumberG1010003650.000044100.01000
15Aitan HamouF460002366.7010.0020.01500
17Cameron CousinsF260001425.00000001500
21Benjamin WhiteF000000000000000000
27Luca DiCostanzoF24000040.00002450.01300
30Deven McCleanF000000000000000000
 Total 302700093129.011010.091560.091800

Waterloo Wolverines (U15)

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
0Buk ReatG870003742.9020.02450.03400
5Stefan IlicF860003560.00002450.03300
6Deshawn HibbertG241001425.0020.00003100
7Ryan Perez-CareyG10530031030.01333.31333.32300
10Luca PaqueteF1030004944.4030.02450.02100
13Austin VRPG540002450.0010.01250.02200
21AJ BoyceF100000000001250.00000
23Kodi AngeloG02000000030.00001100
27Quin WynterG01000030.00000001000
28Kieran KleisathF000000000000000000
34James SolomonG00000010.0020.00000000
35Lucas LaiF330001425.0010.01250.02100
 Total 4735400174736.21175.9102147.6191600