Woodbridge Lions (U15) vs Collective Elite (U15)

Recap

2021 Fall Grade 9 2021 Fall

Burlington Playground - CRT 1
Woodbridge Lions (U15)
Collective Elite (U15)
54 - 46
Final Score
TeamT
Woodbridge Lions (U15)54
Collective Elite (U15)46
REB
0
AST
0
STL
0
BLK
0
PF
0
0
REB
0
AST
0
STL
0
BLK
0
PF
Game Statistics
0%
Field goal percentage
0%
3-pointer percentage
0%
Free throw percentage
0%
Field goal percentage
0%
3-pointer percentage
0%
Free throw percentage

Details

Date Time League Season Full Time
October 31, 2021 5:15 pm 2021 Fall Grade 9 2021 Fall 32'

Court

Burlington Playground - CRT 1

Results

TeamT
Woodbridge Lions (U15)54
Collective Elite (U15)46

Woodbridge Lions (U15)

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
0Ethan DavidG000000000000000000
1Allan ZhangG12000030.00001250.01100
2Deuce OrDzG211001250.00000000100
3Tristan FranciscoG501001425.011100.0020.00000
5Maurice JeffersonG12112006966.7010.00004700
7Lumbani ChipetaG610003560.0000010.00100
8Hajin KimG432002633.3010.00001200
11Jeziah LevyG210001250.00000000100
14Nashaan TumberG741003650.00001250.01300
15Aitan HamouF4600021020.00000004200
17Cameron CousinsF000000000000000000
21Benjamin WhiteF330001333.30001250.00300
27Luca DiCostanzoF640003560.0000020.03100
30Deven McCleanF230001333.30000000300
 Total 5439700245841.41333.331127.3142500

Collective Elite (U15)

Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
 000000000000000000