Woodbridge Lions (U15) vs Breakdown (U15)

Recap

2021 Fall Grade 9 2021 Fall

Burlington Playground - CRT 1
Woodbridge Lions (U15)
Breakdown (U15)
53 - 42
Final Score
TeamT
Woodbridge Lions (U15)53
Breakdown (U15)42
REB
0
AST
0
STL
0
BLK
0
PF
0
0
REB
0
AST
0
STL
0
BLK
0
PF
Game Statistics
0%
Field goal percentage
0%
3-pointer percentage
0%
Free throw percentage
0%
Field goal percentage
0%
3-pointer percentage
0%
Free throw percentage

Details

Date Time League Season Full Time
October 31, 2021 1:30 pm 2021 Fall Grade 9 2021 Fall 32'

Court

Burlington Playground - CRT 1

Results

TeamT
Woodbridge Lions (U15)53
Breakdown (U15)42

Woodbridge Lions (U15)

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
0Ethan DavidG000000000000000000
1Allan ZhangG000000000000000000
2Deuce OrDzG32000010.01250.00001100
3Tristan FranciscoG200001250.0010.00000000
5Maurice JeffersonG922002450.00005771.41100
7Lumbani ChipetaG21000060.0010.02450.00100
8Hajin KimG521001616.71250.0020.00200
11Jeziah LevyG010000000000000100
14Nashaan TumberG1750005771.41250.04666.72300
15Aitan HamouF640003560.0000020.01300
17Cameron CousinsF000000000000000000
21Benjamin WhiteF720002540.0010.03475.00200
27Luca DiCostanzoF2010011100.0000020.00000
30Deven McCleanF000000000000000000
 Total 5319400153740.53933.3142751.951400

Breakdown (U15)

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
0Ryan JonesGuard210001333.30000000100
1Lucas IafrateGuard000000000000000000
3Lucas MacklemGuard151200041040.01616.74666.711100
4Aaron SanjhaGuard3000000011100.00000000
7Kareem YounisGuard010000000000000100
8Robbie ZoffranieriGuard3120000011100.00001000
9Lucas LourdesGuard200001250.0000020.00000
10Nathan HendricksGuard12100050.00001333.30200
23Julian LongoGuard6510022100.0020.022100.01400
24Gurtkaran DeolGuard22000010.0010.022100.01100
30Calum FlemingGuard600003837.50000000000
 Total 4024400113135.531127.391560.042000