Vanguard (8) Vs. D-Lab (8)

Recap

2022 Spring Grade 8 2022 Spring

Burlington Playground - CRT 2
Vanguard (Gr.8)
D-LAB (Gr.8)
74 - 63
Final Score
TeamT
Vanguard (Gr.8)74
D-LAB (Gr.8)63
REB
0
AST
0
STL
0
BLK
0
PF
0
0
REB
0
AST
0
STL
0
BLK
0
PF
Game Statistics
0%
Field goal percentage
0%
3-pointer percentage
0%
Free throw percentage
0%
Field goal percentage
0%
3-pointer percentage
0%
Free throw percentage

Details

Date Time League Season Full Time
April 23, 2022 5:45 pm 2022 Spring Grade 8 2022 Spring 0'

Court

Burlington Playground - CRT 2

Results

TeamT
Vanguard (Gr.8)74
D-LAB (Gr.8)63

Vanguard (Gr.8)

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
2Kendyn GrantG132300010.04757.11250.00200
3Jacob LapageF1060003742.91250.01250.04200
5Phoenix Manning-TaffeG4000022100.0010.00000000
8Nathan Dela CruzG3000000011100.00000000
10Adrian SappG1842005955.6010.081266.70400
11Nolan ChanF492002366.7000010.02700
13Jaden GoldbourneG00000010.0010.00000000
15Amassia DaylanG000000000000000000
20Justus Samuel-PettitF610003650.0000020.00100
22George GymnopoulosG1132003475.011100.02366.71200
23Jahsiah SilveraG5120011100.011100.00000100
31Gustavo Francis ChavezF000000000000000000
 Total 74261100193455.981553.3122254.571900

D-LAB (Gr.8)

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
2Solace BankasinghSF, PF930002450.0010.051338.52100
5Xavier MaynardPG7300022100.01250.00002100
6Mathyas GreavesSF212001333.30000000100
10Kamarlee JonesPG14810051050.01520.01616.74400
9Kallen JamesPG010000000000001000
10Kaden JonasPG16620071163.60002450.03300
12Delano HancahrdPG / SG000000000000000000
27Marquis FlemmingPG / SG15810071163.6050.01250.03500
31Marquez Escobar-WallacePG / SG000000000000000000
37Elijah O’ConnorPG / SG000000000000000000
 Total 6330600244158.521315.492536.0151500