Hustle (Gr.10) Vs Oxford Attack (Gr.10)

Recap

2022 Fall Grade 10 2022 Fall

Burlington Playground - CRT 2
Hustle Basketball (Gr.10)
Oxford Attack Gr.10
50 - 40
Final Score
TeamT
Hustle Basketball (Gr.10)50
Oxford Attack Gr.1040
REB
28
AST
2
STL
0
BLK
0
PF
0
26
REB
2
AST
0
STL
0
BLK
0
PF
Game Statistics
62.1%
Field goal percentage
33.3%
3-pointer percentage
50.0%
Free throw percentage
44.0%
Field goal percentage
25.0%
3-pointer percentage
70.6%
Free throw percentage

Details

Date Time League Season Full Time
November 19, 2022 2:45 pm 2022 Fall Grade 10 2022 Fall 0'

Court

Burlington Playground - CRT 2

Results

TeamT
Hustle Basketball (Gr.10)50
Oxford Attack Gr.1040

Hustle Basketball (Gr.10)

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
0Jayden Brown-1870007977.8010.04757.14300
2Lucas Waite-00000010.00000000000
7Michael Hughes-400002450.00000000000
8Peyush Durey-501001250.011100.00000000
9Niluja Ayuba-610003475.0000020.01000
10Luke Vandersar-970003560.01250.00002500
21Tristan Gayle-3710011100.00001250.03400
35Spencer Popovitch-460001333.3020.02366.72400
 Total 4928200182962.12633.371450.0121600

Oxford Attack Gr.10

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
1Will HalwardSG / SF12132003837.51333.333100.031000
6Devonte BarrettPG16000030.0010.01250.02400
7Jayden RyderSG / SF000000000000000000
8Matthew SnyderSG / SF1110005683.30001250.01000
9Enok TsekpoPG / SG30000010.000033100.00000
13Tytan HodderSF20000010.000022100.00000
14Navan SimmonsSF, PF010000000000001000
20Avitaj Bhangu-000000000000000000
24Noah ClementsSF, PF950003650.00002540.02300
 Total 3826200112544.01425.0121770.691700