Ckatt (10) Vs Markham (10)

Recap

2022 Spring Grade 10 2022 Spring

Burlington Playground - CRT 2
CKatt (Gr.10)
Markham Elite (Gr.10)
75 - 56
Final Score
TeamT
CKatt (Gr.10)75
Markham Elite (Gr.10)56
REB
30
AST
8
STL
0
BLK
0
PF
0
24
REB
4
AST
0
STL
0
BLK
0
PF
Game Statistics
57.9%
Field goal percentage
11.1%
3-pointer percentage
37.5%
Free throw percentage
56.3%
Field goal percentage
0.0%
3-pointer percentage
0.0%
Free throw percentage

Details

Date Time League Season Full Time
May 20, 2022 8:45 pm 2022 Spring Grade 10 2022 Spring 0'

Court

Burlington Playground - CRT 2

Results

TeamT
CKatt (Gr.10)75
Markham Elite (Gr.10)56

CKatt (Gr.10)

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
0ROYALE BONIAMBETGF000000000000000000
1SOU MEHBOUDIGF630003650.00000002100
6SEBASTIAN VILLENAG10230051145.5010.0010.01100
7KENT LINGATG16300081650.0020.00001200
8JAYDEN BALUYOTG812004850.0020.0030.00100
15JEREMIAH PAMPLONAF5200022100.00001250.01100
21JASRAJ DHAMIF6510022100.000022100.03200
24NOAH PISTILLIGF191100071070.01333.32450.05600
26RYAN TRANG5220022100.0010.01425.02000
28JILLIANN PALOF010000000000001000
30Malik Langenegger-000000000000000000
64Bennett Cotton-000000000000000000
 Total 7530800335757.91911.161637.5161400

Markham Elite (Gr.10)

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
0Sarangan BalakumaranG000000000000000000
1Ethan ReaumeG420002366.70000001100
2Andrew HarkinG030000000000001200
4Luke FanousG/F000000000000000000
5Andrius JazykG01100010.00000000100
6Jeishan Prakash-000000000000000000
7Andrew ChowF01000020.00000000100
8Justin SniderG18700091752.9030.00004300
9Josh BingleyG/F000000000000000000
10Marquis SweeneyF10102005771.4010.0010.02800
11Andrew ZhangG4010022100.0010.0020.00000
18Yashin GholizadehG/F000000000000000000
 Total 3624400183256.3050.0030.081600