Burloak-Chris (8) Vs Bounce (8)

Recap

2022 Spring Grade 8 2022 Spring

Burlington Playground - CRT 2
Burloak Elite (Gr.8)
Bounce Elite (Gr.8)
43 - 74
Final Score
TeamT
Burloak Elite (Gr.8)43
Bounce Elite (Gr.8)74
REB
13
AST
0
STL
0
BLK
0
PF
0
32
REB
12
AST
0
STL
0
BLK
0
PF
Game Statistics
42.3%
Field goal percentage
36.4%
3-pointer percentage
57.1%
Free throw percentage
69.0%
Field goal percentage
42.9%
3-pointer percentage
50.0%
Free throw percentage

Details

Date Time League Season Full Time
May 15, 2022 4:30 pm 2022 Spring Grade 8 2022 Spring 0'

Court

Burlington Playground - CRT 2

Results

TeamT
Burloak Elite (Gr.8)43
Bounce Elite (Gr.8)74

Burloak Elite (Gr.8)

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
1Maxwell RosePG / SG4000011100.0020.022100.00000
2Nathan AttridgeGuard32000030.01250.0010.01100
3Seth Jafelice-420002450.00000001100
5Nyzaiah BernardPG / SG5000011100.011100.0010.00000
6Sergej MilosevicPG / SG20000000010.022100.00000
7Andre BrutusC, PF430002633.3010.00001200
9Lukas Romas-02000030.00000000200
11Joseph BotemboForward700002366.71333.30000000
11Santiago AltamiranoPG/G5200011100.011100.00000200
13Constantino BistasC000000000000000000
15Jayden Maritim-610002366.7000010.00100
21Ronit VermaPF/C01000010.00000001000
33Dario BerosG000000000000000000
 Total 4013000112642.341136.44757.14900

Bounce Elite (Gr.8)

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
0Leo McmahanG00000000010.00000000
1Joel CampbellG443002450.00000000400
2Aidan LuiG411002366.70000001000
4Jonah EllwoodF911003475.000033100.00100
5Josh BazotF020000000000000200
7Michael CregliaF4200022100.0000020.00200
8Lukas JendrusiakG/F1163003475.01250.02366.71500
9Markus Jean-BaptisteF1100003475.011100.02450.00000
10Evan BalotaG1142005862.50001250.01300
11Tyylon EnnisG000000000000000000
13Jaeden MahendrarajahG/F1531006785.71333.30003000
15Christian CaseF691003650.0000020.02700
30Matteo MatevskiF000000000000000000
 Total 75321200294269.03742.981650.082400