Breakdown (U15) vs Guelph Gryphons (U15)

Recap

2021 Fall Grade 9 2021 Fall

Burlington Playground - CRT 1
Breakdown (U15)
Guelph Gryphons (U15)
37 - 48
Final Score
TeamT
Breakdown (U15)37
Guelph Gryphons (U15)48
REB
0
AST
0
STL
0
BLK
0
PF
0
0
REB
0
AST
0
STL
0
BLK
0
PF
Game Statistics
0%
Field goal percentage
0%
3-pointer percentage
0%
Free throw percentage
0%
Field goal percentage
0%
3-pointer percentage
0%
Free throw percentage

Details

Date Time League Season Full Time
November 28, 2021 12:15 pm 2021 Fall Grade 9 2021 Fall 32'

Court

Burlington Playground - CRT 1

Results

TeamT
Breakdown (U15)37
Guelph Gryphons (U15)48

Breakdown (U15)

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
0Ryan JonesGuard681002633.3010.02450.04402
1Lucas IafrateGuard000000000000000000
3Lucas MacklemGuard000000000000000000
4Aaron SanjhaGuard201001250.0050.00000002
7Kareem YounisGuard320001250.00001250.01100
8Robbie ZoffranieriGuard184000030.061735.30002203
9Lucas LourdesGuard000000000000000000
10Nathan HendricksGuard320001250.0030.01333.31101
23Julian LongoGuard4200011100.0030.00002002
24Gurtkaran DeolGuard0200011100.011100.00000201
30Calum FlemingGuard00300040.0000020.00004
 Total 362050072133.373023.341136.41010015

Guelph Gryphons (U15)

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
1Sammy DanknerF651003560.00000003201
7Ben DorlingC372001812.50001425.04301
8Simon KaufmanF000000000000000000
55Quinn FowleC720003650.00001333.31105
10Tyson HamiltonF232001425.0000020.01201
12Rion Rae CenizaPG321001425.00001425.02001
21Drew DunlopF01100030.0000030.00101
22Cohen WesleyPG921002540.011100.02540.00201
32Gianfranz Dela FuentePG430002450.00002450.02100
33Quinn GiaschiF000000000000000000
34Carter WheeldonC620003560.0010.03560.00202
77Llyam KennyF420002366.70002366.71100
 Total 4429800184738.31250.0123336.41415013