Bounce (8) Vs. D-Lab (8)

Recap

2022 Spring Grade 8 2022 Spring

Burlington Playground - CRT 2
Bounce Elite (Gr.8)
D-LAB (Gr.8)
82 - 41
Final Score
TeamT
Bounce Elite (Gr.8)82
D-LAB (Gr.8)41
REB
0
AST
0
STL
0
BLK
0
PF
0
0
REB
0
AST
0
STL
0
BLK
0
PF
Game Statistics
0%
Field goal percentage
0%
3-pointer percentage
0%
Free throw percentage
0%
Field goal percentage
0%
3-pointer percentage
0%
Free throw percentage

Details

Date Time League Season Full Time
April 24, 2022 11:30 am 2022 Spring Grade 8 2022 Spring 0'

Court

Burlington Playground - CRT 2

Results

TeamT
Bounce Elite (Gr.8)82
D-LAB (Gr.8)41

Bounce Elite (Gr.8)

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
0Leo McmahanG400002366.70000000000
1Joel CampbellG11300033100.01250.022100.02100
2Aidan LuiG31000010.011100.00001000
4Jonah EllwoodF620003560.0010.00000200
5Josh BazotF000000000000000000
7Michael CregliaF230001425.0010.00001200
8Lukas JendrusiakG/F1864006785.711100.033100.01500
9Markus Jean-BaptisteF1321005862.50003475.02000
10Evan BalotaG422002450.0020.00002000
11Tyylon EnnisG1511003475.03650.0010.01000
13Jaeden MahendrarajahG/F33000020.011100.00001200
15Christian CaseF201001250.00001250.00000
30Matteo MatevskiF050000000000001400
 Total 8128900264360.571546.791275.0121600

D-LAB (Gr.8)

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
2Solace BankasinghSF, PF410001616.70002450.00100
5Xavier MaynardPG200001250.00000000000
6Mathyas GreavesSF210001333.30000000100
10Kamarlee JonesPG6000022100.00002728.60000
9Kallen JamesPG000000000000000000
10Kaden JonasPG1221005771.40002450.00200
12Delano HancahrdPG / SG010000000000000100
27Marquis FlemmingPG / SG1320005771.41333.30000200
31Marquez Escobar-WallacePG / SG000000000000000000
37Elijah O’ConnorPG / SG2000011100.0010.00000000
 Total 417100162857.11425.061540.00700