Bounce (8) Vs. D-Lab (8)

Recap

2022 Spring Grade 8 2022 Spring

Burlington Playground - CRT 2
Bounce Elite (Gr.8)
D-LAB (Gr.8)
83 - 37
Final Score
TeamT
Bounce Elite (Gr.8)83
D-LAB (Gr.8)37
REB
0
AST
0
STL
0
BLK
0
PF
0
0
REB
0
AST
0
STL
0
BLK
0
PF
Game Statistics
0%
Field goal percentage
0%
3-pointer percentage
0%
Free throw percentage
0%
Field goal percentage
0%
3-pointer percentage
0%
Free throw percentage

Details

Date Time League Season Full Time
April 24, 2022 2:00 pm 2022 Spring Grade 8 2022 Spring 0'

Court

Burlington Playground - CRT 2

Results

TeamT
Bounce Elite (Gr.8)83
D-LAB (Gr.8)37

Bounce Elite (Gr.8)

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
0Leo McmahanG220001333.3000010.01100
1Joel CampbellG21300071070.0020.07977.81200
2Aidan LuiG630003650.00000002100
4Jonah EllwoodF10500055100.00000001400
5Josh BazotF000000000000000000
7Michael CregliaF221001250.0010.00001100
8Lukas JendrusiakG/F1075003475.011100.01333.31600
9Markus Jean-BaptisteF1240003475.0020.06875.01300
10Evan BalotaG220001333.30000001100
11Tyylon EnnisG000000000000000000
13Jaeden MahendrarajahG/F1220003742.922100.00001100
15Christian CaseF420002366.7000010.00200
30Matteo MatevskiF01000000000010.00100
 Total 8133600294761.73837.5142360.9102300

D-LAB (Gr.8)

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
2Solace BankasinghSF, PF731003837.50001425.01200
5Xavier MaynardPG630003475.0030.00000300
6Mathyas GreavesSF200001425.0010.00000000
10Kamarlee JonesPG420001425.0010.022100.01100
9Kallen JamesPG310001250.00001250.00100
10Kaden JonasPG1021002540.00006966.71100
12Delano HancahrdPG / SG00000010.0000020.00000
27Marquis FlemmingPG / SG530001520.011100.00001200
31Marquez Escobar-WallacePG / SG000000000000000000
37Elijah O’ConnorPG / SG00000000020.0010.00000
 Total 3714200123336.41812.5102050.041000