Blessed Sacrament (U16) vs Dream Chaserzzz (U16)

Recap

2021 Fall Grade 10 2021 Fall

Burlington Playground - CRT 1
Blessed Sacrament (U16)
Dream Chaserzzz (U16)
58 - 46
Final Score
TeamT
Blessed Sacrament (U16)58
Dream Chaserzzz (U16)46
REB
0
AST
0
STL
0
BLK
0
PF
0
0
REB
0
AST
0
STL
0
BLK
0
PF
Game Statistics
0%
Field goal percentage
0%
3-pointer percentage
0%
Free throw percentage
0%
Field goal percentage
0%
3-pointer percentage
0%
Free throw percentage

Details

Date Time League Season Full Time
November 27, 2021 12:15 pm 2021 Fall Grade 10 2021 Fall 32'

Court

Burlington Playground - CRT 1

Results

TeamT
Blessed Sacrament (U16)58
Dream Chaserzzz (U16)46

Blessed Sacrament (U16)

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
0Dante LeoneSG01000000030.00001000
1Ryan MpiAnaPG000000000000000000
4Taylen McLeanSF431002540.00000003000
5Jeremiah WashingtonG000000000000000000
7Dwayne KennyG01000050.0020.00001000
8Nathan BrownF480002540.00000004400
11Sam ShittuF461001333.3030.02450.03300
14Noah McNeicePG840003650.0020.02366.73100
22Carter BrownF000000000000000000
24Nicolas NiareSG301010071353.82633.3101376.95500
26Graham van DonkersgoedF620001333.31520.01425.00200
33Samson VankoughnettG220001250.0030.0020.00200
 Total 5837300174240.532412.5152657.7201700

Dream Chaserzzz (U16)

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
0Cyrus NorvilleSF520002366.7010.01520.01100
1Johnathan AtafoGuard010000000000000100
2Jayden Mitchener-1320004757.11520.02450.00200
6Jerron DouglasGuard01000020.0010.00000100
8Tyjon Anderson-000000000000000000
9Mo Kitmitto-842001250.02450.00001300
10Xavier SolomonGuard000000000000000000
14Richmond MbanugoForward410002450.00000000100
15Aidan RamlalGuard420002366.7010.0010.02000
24Matthew BettencourtGuard1230004757.1010.044100.00300
30Nick ShackellGuard000000000000000000
 Total 4616200152853.631323.171450.041200