Halton Basketball Club SR- Esteban vs Stoney Creek Youth (Newman Youth) U19 (SR)

Recap

2022 Spring Senior 2022 Spring

Burlington Playground - CRT 1
Halton Basketball- Esteban (SR)
Stoney Creek NYB U19 (SR)
73 - 49
Final Score
TeamT
Halton Basketball- Esteban (SR)73
Stoney Creek NYB U19 (SR)49
REB
0
AST
0
STL
0
BLK
0
PF
0
0
REB
0
AST
0
STL
0
BLK
0
PF
Game Statistics
0%
Field goal percentage
0%
3-pointer percentage
0%
Free throw percentage
0%
Field goal percentage
0%
3-pointer percentage
0%
Free throw percentage

Details

Date Time League Season Full Time
April 2, 2022 4:30 pm 2022 Spring Senior 2022 Spring 0'

Court

Burlington Playground - CRT 1

Results

TeamT
Halton Basketball- Esteban (SR)73
Stoney Creek NYB U19 (SR)49

Halton Basketball- Esteban (SR)

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
1Adrian PajorG831001250.02366.7020.00300
4Cristian CraciunF7114002825.011100.00005600
5Jacob RogersF1423006966.70002450.01100
8Michael FrisinaG342000001333.30000400
9Jacob FlynnF000000000000000000
10Brendan MorrisG010000000000000100
11Matei VukenovicF6600022100.000022100.01500
12Lucas CinoG522002366.7040.011100.00200
13Parker DavisG22510044100.04580.022100.00500
22Ethan ManciniG820004580.0020.00000200
 Total 73361300213363.681844.471163.672900

Stoney Creek NYB U19 (SR)

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
1Markus PalermoG000000000000000000
3Alex DiFrancescoG531001520.01250.00000300
4Anthony RagonettiG/F1010003475.0010.044100.00100
10Shad AnnandsinghG/F1330002540.02540.033100.00300
11Nick GalliG300000001616.70000000
12Marcus MaeasnoG/F00000000010.00000000
13Alex VanegasG/F10200022100.02450.00000200
20Adrian SerraniG12100030.0020.01250.00200
24Lucas BarresiPF/C00000010.00000000000
24Nick GarciaF/C4200011100.00002450.00200
33Zack PerieraF/C340000001250.00000400
 Total 491720092142.972330.4101376.901700