CKatt (U14) vs WPA Suns – Lyndon (U14)

Recap

2021 Fall Grade 7 and 8 2021 Fall

Burlington Playground - CRT 3
CKatt (U14)
WPA Suns – Lyndon (U14)
49 - 29
Final Score
TeamT
CKatt (U14)49
WPA Suns – Lyndon (U14)29
REB
0
AST
0
STL
0
BLK
0
PF
0
0
REB
0
AST
0
STL
0
BLK
0
PF
Game Statistics
0%
Field goal percentage
0%
3-pointer percentage
0%
Free throw percentage
0%
Field goal percentage
0%
3-pointer percentage
0%
Free throw percentage

Details

Date Time League Season Full Time
December 5, 2021 1:30 pm 2021 Fall Grade 7 and 8 2021 Fall 90'

Court

Burlington Playground - CRT 3

Results

TeamT
CKatt (U14)49
WPA Suns – Lyndon (U14)29

CKatt (U14)

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
0Robin IndarjitG000000000000000000
1Kai WalkerG/F000000000000000000
2Riley San PedroG230001425.00000002100
3Mason SangalangG/F5110022100.0020.01425.00100
5Mateo KarglG/F031000000000001200
7Micah EbenezerG/F440002728.6030.00001300
8Karl ReynosoG3000011100.000011100.00000
9Reijohn GrapilonG410002450.00000001000
11Isa SiddiquiG/F04000040.0010.00003100
13Joshua RafalloG840003560.0020.022100.02200
15Logan FaustinoG/F02000010.00000002000
19Alex SumabatG52000020.01425.0040.01100
20Rhasool MorganG31000020.01333.3010.00100
30Xander GatusG1541003475.03650.0020.03100
 Total 4929300143638.952123.841428.6161300

WPA Suns – Lyndon (U14)

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
0Damari FikesSG / SF61000010.022100.00000100
1Marquel RansomSG000000000000000000
4Vanja PrimoracSF000000000000000000
9Lenox Wells-EarlSG41000040.011100.01425.00100
11JJ HoangC / SF01000030.00000000100
12James KongSF430002366.70000000300
13Roman LabaC01000010.00000000100
17Evan JahnSG010000000000000100
22Taevien ElliottPG / SG340001520.0010.01425.00400
24Steven TalbotSF000000000000000000
29Maksim BrankovicSG02000020.00000001100
33Artis SimmonsPG540001714.3020.03475.02200
34Matteo RickettsC2400011100.0000020.02200
35Salvo AlbanoPG / SG510001425.01250.00001000
99Colton RenaudPG000000000000000000
 Total 292300063119.44850.051435.761700