Burloak Elite 2 (U19) vs ONL (U19)

Recap

2021 Fall Senior 2021 Fall

Burlington Playground - CRT 1
Burloak Elite 2 (U19)
ONL (U19) (SR)
29 - 81
Final Score
TeamT
Burloak Elite 2 (U19)29
ONL (U19) (SR)81
REB
0
AST
0
STL
0
BLK
0
PF
0
0
REB
0
AST
0
STL
0
BLK
0
PF
Game Statistics
0%
Field goal percentage
0%
3-pointer percentage
0%
Free throw percentage
0%
Field goal percentage
0%
3-pointer percentage
0%
Free throw percentage

Details

Date Time League Season Full Time
December 12, 2021 12:15 pm 2021 Fall Senior 2021 Fall 90'

Court

Burlington Playground - CRT 1

Results

TeamT
Burloak Elite 2 (U19)29
ONL (U19) (SR)81

Burloak Elite 2 (U19)

Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
 000000000000000000

ONL (U19) (SR)

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
1Karl D’AlmeidaGuard426002540.0000020.01100
2Nathan CourieGuard1861007977.81520.011100.01500
3Muaaz MarwahGuard01000010.0010.00001000
5Devyn FlandersGuard8020011100.02366.70000000
11Neij MonfortForward000000000000000000
24Gezim PjetergjokajForward10410033100.01250.01250.03100
33Yann UmukunziForward6100033100.0000020.01000
35Jason SacheForward851004580.0000010.05000
42Evan HoganForward021000000000002000
43Tim VelikzhaninForward711001333.31333.322100.01000
44Eric LeducGuard322000001425.00002000
45David IlungaGuard021000000000002000
47Alioune KaneForward000000000000000000
55Carter GoweCentre17400081080.00001333.31300
 Total 81301600294072.561833.351338.5201000