Team Believe (U19) vs Risen Kings Elite (U19)

Recap

2021 Fall Senior 2021 Fall

Burlington Playground - CRT 1
Team Believe (U19) (SR)
Risen Kings Elite (U19)
67 - 53
Final Score
TeamT
Team Believe (U19) (SR)67
Risen Kings Elite (U19)53
REB
0
AST
0
STL
0
BLK
0
PF
0
0
REB
0
AST
0
STL
0
BLK
0
PF
Game Statistics
0%
Field goal percentage
0%
3-pointer percentage
0%
Free throw percentage
0%
Field goal percentage
0%
3-pointer percentage
0%
Free throw percentage

Details

Date Time League Season Full Time
November 21, 2021 6:30 pm 2021 Fall Senior 2021 Fall 90'

Court

Burlington Playground - CRT 1

Results

TeamT
Team Believe (U19) (SR)67
Risen Kings Elite (U19)53

Team Believe (U19) (SR)

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
Curtis CunninghamG713002450.01520.00000100
Jalen SolomonG201002633.3010.00000000
Shyeem BrownG401001250.01333.30000000
Victor ChenPF120001520.00000000200
Salih HalawaSF1230005955.60000000300
Eric LorangerG700002450.011100.00000000
Liban AbdallaSF600003475.0040.00000000
Hieu BrooksG200001250.00000000000
Joan ManduF000000000000000000
Joseph ZiadeG22100000020.00000200
Kyle MyettePF840003560.00000001300
Jaiten BainsSF000000000000000000
Ryan NorrisSF760001425.01425.00002400
Jamie HodgesG01000000010.00000100
Yanick BlaiseG741001250.022100.00000400
Owen GillesSF000000000000000000
 Total 6523700224746.862326.100032000

Risen Kings Elite (U19)

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
0Marcus SteaneF000001333.3010.00000000
1Luke MckinnonG/F11400031127.311100.00000400
2Zechy LoftmanG/F03000080.0040.00001200
5Emery BoukG/F6200031030.0050.00001100
8Brandon BrittonG/F640002450.011100.00001300
10Nathan HallidayG540001425.0010.00002200
11Michael OddiG610001333.31333.30001000
21LUCA DECOSMIG/F211001250.0010.00000100
24Carlus VincentG16310041330.822100.00000300
 Total 5222200165827.651926.300061600