Waterloo Wolverines (U15) vs Burloak Elite (U15)

Recap

2021 Fall Grade 9 2021 Fall

Burlington Playground - CRT 1
Waterloo Wolverines (U15)
Burloak Elite (U15)
66 - 37
Final Score
TeamT
Waterloo Wolverines (U15)66
Burloak Elite (U15)37
REB
0
AST
0
STL
0
BLK
0
PF
0
0
REB
0
AST
0
STL
0
BLK
0
PF
Game Statistics
0%
Field goal percentage
0%
3-pointer percentage
0%
Free throw percentage
0%
Field goal percentage
0%
3-pointer percentage
0%
Free throw percentage

Details

Date Time League Season Full Time
October 31, 2021 6:30 pm 2021 Fall Grade 9 2021 Fall 32'

Court

Burlington Playground - CRT 1

Results

TeamT
Waterloo Wolverines (U15)66
Burloak Elite (U15)37

Waterloo Wolverines (U15)

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
0Buk ReatG540001425.01333.30000400
5Stefan IlicF3200011100.000011100.00200
6Deshawn HibbertG401002633.3010.00000000
7Ryan Perez-CareyG1642001333.33650.05683.31300
10Luca PaqueteF810002540.01425.011100.00100
13Austin VRPG720002366.71250.00001100
21AJ BoyceF000000000000000000
23Kodi AngeloG610002450.0010.0010.00100
27Quin WynterG010000000000000100
28Kieran KleisathF7500022100.011100.0020.01400
34James SolomonG2100011100.00001000100
35Lucas LaiF80100020.022100.022100.00000
 Total 6621400143145.292045.0101376.931800

Burloak Elite (U15)

Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
 000000000000000000