S-Elite (U15) vs Halton (U15)

Recap

2021 Fall Grade 9 2021 Fall

Burlington Playground - CRT 1
S-Elite (U15)
Halton (U15)
63 - 66
Final Score
TeamT
S-Elite (U15)63
Halton (U15)66
REB
0
AST
0
STL
0
BLK
0
PF
0
0
REB
0
AST
0
STL
0
BLK
0
PF
Game Statistics
0%
Field goal percentage
0%
3-pointer percentage
0%
Free throw percentage
0%
Field goal percentage
0%
3-pointer percentage
0%
Free throw percentage

Details

Date Time League Season Full Time
November 28, 2021 1:30 pm 2021 Fall Grade 9 2021 Fall 32'

Court

Burlington Playground - CRT 1

Results

TeamT
S-Elite (U15)63
Halton (U15)66

S-Elite (U15)

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
0Faiz MithaniG630002633.300022100.01200
2CJ NelsonG1420002450.02540.04666.70200
3Noah ForrestF26600081457.111100.071070.02400
7Nolan RickettsG200001333.30000000000
9Keelan McClenaghanG32100010.011100.00000200
13Cole StocktonF000000000000000000
16Calen DoobayF000000000000000000
22Matt LoucksG01000000010.0010.00100
23Amare AndersonF31000010.00003475.00100
30Ajian SkeeteG000000000000000000
34Nosa LawaniF791003475.00001425.03600
35Josiah LukeF200001250.00000000000
37Mazen AnklisF000000000000000000
 Total 6324200173548.64850.0172763.061800

Halton (U15)

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
Rico Reat-000000000000000000
0Tobias KessieG000000000000000000
1Amari GermainG510001250.01333.30000100
2Udonis DennisG01000020.0010.00000100
3Joshua GeorgeF540001425.01250.00001300
8Micah CummingsF4200011100.00002450.01100
11Justin DownerF5300022100.00001250.01200
14Anthony KillingbeckG16400061346.20004666.71300
15Austin JacksonG1500003742.93650.0020.00000
27Usaym KhanF920003560.011100.0010.02000
30Maclean WilkinsonG200001250.0020.00000000
32D’Andre CharlesF540002450.000011100.01300
34Euroghene AkiriF000000000000000000
 Total 6621000204247.661540.081650.071400