RKE (11) Vs. Blitz (11)

Recap

2022 Spring Grade 11 2022 Spring

Burlington Playground - CRT 3
Risen Kings Elite (U19)
Blitz STM U17 (Gr.11)
72 - 79
Final Score
TeamT
Risen Kings Elite (U19)72
Blitz STM U17 (Gr.11)79
REB
10
AST
1
STL
0
BLK
0
PF
0
9
REB
2
AST
0
STL
0
BLK
0
PF
Game Statistics
66.7%
Field goal percentage
25.0%
3-pointer percentage
53.8%
Free throw percentage
71.9%
Field goal percentage
30.0%
3-pointer percentage
60.0%
Free throw percentage

Details

Date Time League Season Full Time
May 1, 2022 5:45 pm 2022 Spring Grade 11 2022 Spring 0'

Court

Burlington Playground - CRT 3

Results

TeamT
Risen Kings Elite (U19)72
Blitz STM U17 (Gr.11)79

Risen Kings Elite (U19)

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
0Marcus SteaneF00000010.00000000000
1Luke MckinnonG/F1640005771.4020.05862.51300
2Zechy LoftmanG/F500002450.0020.01425.00000
3Javon Steane-000000000000000000
5Emery BoukG/F2911006966.74944.45771.41000
8Brandon BrittonG/F520001250.01333.30001100
10Nathan HallidayG00000000030.00000000
11Michael OddiG5000011100.01425.00000000
24Carlus VincentG7100022100.0010.03650.00100
30Liam ToshF620003475.0000010.02000
 Total 7310100203066.762425.0142653.85500

Blitz STM U17 (Gr.11)

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
0Nathan ShepperdG/F101000010.03560.01250.00100
DeNeilson StewartG/F601001250.00004944.40000
1James MaranguisG0000033100.0010.00000000
3Sebastian ReyesG8000022100.000044100.00000
5Basam BilalG/F24500091181.81520.03475.02300
10Anthony BenjaminG/F920003560.00003650.00200
15Michael TurcoG300000001250.00000000
27Ethan ClarkG/F000000000000000000
30Colin BallG1311005862.51714.30000100
 Total 739200233271.962030.0152560.02700