Halton (U15) vs Waterloo Wolverines (U15)

Recap

2021 Fall Grade 9 2021 Fall

Burlington Playground - CRT 1
Halton (U15)
Waterloo Wolverines (U15)
66 - 31
Final Score
TeamT
Halton (U15)66
Waterloo Wolverines (U15)31
REB
0
AST
0
STL
0
BLK
0
PF
0
0
REB
0
AST
0
STL
0
BLK
0
PF
Game Statistics
0%
Field goal percentage
0%
3-pointer percentage
0%
Free throw percentage
0%
Field goal percentage
0%
3-pointer percentage
0%
Free throw percentage

Details

Date Time League Season Full Time
December 5, 2021 6:30 pm 2021 Fall Grade 9 2021 Fall 32'

Court

Burlington Playground - CRT 1

Results

TeamT
Halton (U15)66
Waterloo Wolverines (U15)31

Halton (U15)

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
Rico Reat-1010004666.70002366.70100
0Tobias KessieG1722005771.42540.011100.01100
1Amari GermainG00000010.0020.0020.00000
2Udonis DennisG00000030.00000000000
3Joshua GeorgeF602003475.0010.00000000
8Micah CummingsF000000000000000000
11Justin DownerF530001250.011100.00001200
14Anthony KillingbeckG5110022100.00001250.00100
15Austin JacksonG510002366.7010.011100.00100
27Usaym KhanF1021004580.000022100.01100
30Maclean WilkinsonG700002540.011100.00000000
32D’Andre CharlesF000000000000000000
34Euroghene AkiriF2510011100.00000001400
 Total 6715700243961.541136.471163.641100

Waterloo Wolverines (U15)

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
0Buk ReatG410002633.3010.00001000
5Stefan IlicF1440005862.511100.01250.01300
6Deshawn HibbertG01000000020.00000100
7Ryan Perez-CareyG611001520.01250.01250.01000
10Luca PaqueteF210001520.00000001000
13Austin VRPG01000020.00000001000
21AJ BoyceF000000000000000000
23Kodi AngeloG01000000030.00000100
27Quin WynterG200001250.01250.00000000
28Kieran KleisathF000000000000000000
34James SolomonG00000000010.00000000
35Lucas LaiF200001250.0010.00000000
 Total 3010100113036.731323.12450.05500