D-Lab (U15) vs Halton (U15)

Recap

2021 Fall Grade 9 2021 Fall

Burlington Playground - CRT 1
D-Lab (U15)
Halton (U15)
61 - 78
Final Score
TeamT
D-Lab (U15)61
Halton (U15)78
REB
0
AST
0
STL
0
BLK
0
PF
0
0
REB
0
AST
0
STL
0
BLK
0
PF
Game Statistics
0%
Field goal percentage
0%
3-pointer percentage
0%
Free throw percentage
0%
Field goal percentage
0%
3-pointer percentage
0%
Free throw percentage

Details

Date Time League Season Full Time
October 30, 2021 12:15 pm 2021 Fall Grade 9 2021 Fall 32'

Court

Burlington Playground - CRT 1

Results

TeamT
D-Lab (U15)61
Halton (U15)78

D-Lab (U15)

Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
 000000000000000000

Halton (U15)

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
19Rico Reat-1241005683.3010.02366.71300
0Tobias KessieG1812007977.81250.01250.00100
1Amari GermainG1000001425.02540.02366.70000
2Udonis DennisG000000000000000000
3Joshua GeorgeF410002540.00000000100
8Micah CummingsF630003475.0010.00002100
11Justin DownerF231001250.00000002100
14Anthony KillingbeckG823003475.0010.02366.70200
15Austin JacksonG34100010.01250.00000400
27Usaym KhanF000000000000000000
30Maclean WilkinsonG6210033100.0010.00000200
32D’Andre CharlesF4500022100.0000010.02300
34Euroghene AkiriF000000000000000000
 Total 7325900274067.541330.871258.371800