Collective Elite (U15) vs Breakdown (U15)

Recap

2021 Fall Grade 9 2021 Fall

Burlington Playground - CRT 1
Collective Elite (U15)
Breakdown (U15)
56 - 51
Final Score
TeamT
Collective Elite (U15)56
Breakdown (U15)51
REB
0
AST
0
STL
0
BLK
0
PF
0
0
REB
0
AST
0
STL
0
BLK
0
PF
Game Statistics
0%
Field goal percentage
0%
3-pointer percentage
0%
Free throw percentage
0%
Field goal percentage
0%
3-pointer percentage
0%
Free throw percentage

Details

Date Time League Season Full Time
December 5, 2021 1:30 pm 2021 Fall Grade 9 2021 Fall 32'

Court

Burlington Playground - CRT 1

Results

TeamT
Collective Elite (U15)56
Breakdown (U15)51

Collective Elite (U15)

Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
 000000000000000000

Breakdown (U15)

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
0Ryan JonesGuard11100051145.5020.01250.01000
1Lucas IafrateGuard000000000000000000
3Lucas MacklemGuard000000000000000000
4Aaron SanjhaGuard001000000000000000
7Kareem YounisGuard430002728.6000020.01200
8Robbie ZoffranieriGuard02200010.0020.00000200
9Lucas LourdesGuard200001520.0010.00000000
10Nathan HendricksGuard211001333.3020.0010.00100
23Julian LongoGuard2251005771.43475.03475.01400
24Gurtkaran DeolGuard000000000000000000
30Calum FlemingGuard930004850.0030.01250.02100
 Total 5015500184242.931421.451145.551000