Ckatt (10) Vs Spartans (10)

Recap

2022 Spring Grade 10 2022 Spring

Burlington Playground - CRT 1
CKatt (Gr.10)
Stag Elite Spartans- (Small) Gr 10
72 - 50
Final Score
TeamT
CKatt (Gr.10)72
Stag Elite Spartans- (Small) Gr 1050
REB
17
AST
17
STL
0
BLK
0
PF
0
31
REB
8
AST
0
STL
0
BLK
0
PF
Game Statistics
47.4%
Field goal percentage
38.1%
3-pointer percentage
50.0%
Free throw percentage
40.6%
Field goal percentage
50.0%
3-pointer percentage
52.9%
Free throw percentage

Details

Date Time League Season Full Time
May 15, 2022 5:45 pm 2022 Spring Grade 10 2022 Spring 0'

Court

Burlington Playground - CRT 1

Results

TeamT
CKatt (Gr.10)72
Stag Elite Spartans- (Small) Gr 1050

CKatt (Gr.10)

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
0ROYALE BONIAMBETGF000000000000000000
1SOU MEHBOUDIGF623002366.700022100.01100
6SEBASTIAN VILLENAG414002366.7020.00000100
7KENT LINGATG22300051145.53742.933100.02100
8JAYDEN BALUYOTG714001714.31333.32450.01000
15JEREMIAH PAMPLONAF01000030.00000001000
21JASRAJ DHAMIF4310022100.0010.0010.00300
24NOAH PISTILLIGF1021002366.722100.00001100
26RYAN TRANG231001250.00000002100
28JILLIANN PALOF40100010.01250.01250.00000
30Malik Langenegger-11120033100.01425.02825.00100
64Bennett Cotton-000000000000000000
 Total 70171700183847.482138.1102050.08900

Stag Elite Spartans- (Small) Gr 10

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
0Arlind AvdoG1590002540.022100.05771.44500
3Eldin HassanG3000000011100.00000000
4Kamron LuckyG000000000000000000
5Jordan FirrG833002633.31425.01250.02100
8David KabuyaG001000000000000000
9Mach MosesG240001250.0000030.01300
10Yassin BassiounyG000000000000000000
14Musa TieaG250001333.30000001400
15Yassin NaseemG000000000000000000
26Danilo StajicG1011005862.5000010.01000
27Khalid AburashedG00000020.0010.00000000
33Logan VahradianG001000001000000000
34Omar ChaabanG33100030.01425.00001200
55Abbas AleidanyG761002366.70003475.01500
 Total 5031800133240.661250.091752.9112000