CKatt (10) Vs ONL-X (10)

Recap

2022 Spring Grade 10 2022 Spring

Burlington Playground - CRT 1
CKatt (Gr.10)
Ottawa Next Level (Gr.10)
62 - 63
Final Score
TeamT
CKatt (Gr.10)62
Ottawa Next Level (Gr.10)63
REB
20
AST
4
STL
0
BLK
0
PF
0
32
REB
9
AST
0
STL
0
BLK
0
PF
Game Statistics
48.0%
Field goal percentage
8.3%
3-pointer percentage
44.0%
Free throw percentage
53.5%
Field goal percentage
23.1%
3-pointer percentage
61.5%
Free throw percentage

Details

Date Time League Season Full Time
May 14, 2022 3:15 pm 2022 Spring Grade 10 2022 Spring 0'

Court

Burlington Playground - CRT 1

Results

TeamT
CKatt (Gr.10)62
Ottawa Next Level (Gr.10)63

CKatt (Gr.10)

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
0ROYALE BONIAMBETGF000000000000000000
1SOU MEHBOUDIGF750002366.7010.03475.01400
6SEBASTIAN VILLENAG211001250.0010.0020.01000
7KENT LINGATG601002728.6010.02450.00000
8JAYDEN BALUYOTG20000010.00002450.00000
15JEREMIAH PAMPLONAF200001333.30000000000
21JASRAJ DHAMIF2000011100.00000000000
24NOAH PISTILLIGF21800091275.01333.3030.03500
26RYAN TRANG00000010.0010.00000000
28JILLIANN PALOF500001250.00003475.00000
30Malik Langenegger-11420051533.3050.01425.01300
64Bennett Cotton-420002366.70000002000
11Tyrus Tyghter-000000000000000000
 Total 6220400245048.01128.3112544.081200

Ottawa Next Level (Gr.10)

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
1Vahla YaghiniG321000001333.30001100
3Lachlan DonnellyG613003837.50000000100
6Mohamad AzabPG / SG000000000000000000
7Landry OuedraogoG511002366.700011100.00100
8Ismael AmadouG610001250.01425.011100.00100
12Jack GallawayF23000010.00002450.01200
15Liam BurmanG00000000010.00000000
20Joey ArbourF420002366.70000000200
22Reichen ThorpeF000000000000000000
23Gelbert SimoF000000000000000000
24Shaquie KalonjiG1182004944.41333.3010.03500
26Evan CluneyG000000000000000000
34Samuel ChukwumaF24300091275.00004666.71200
35Yann AphelyF4112002540.0020.00002900
 Total 6532900234353.531323.181361.582400