Burloak Elite – Shaun (U16) vs Blessed Sacrament (U16)

Recap

2021 Fall Grade 10 2021 Fall

Burlington Playground - CRT 1
Burloak Elite – Shaun (U16)
Blessed Sacrament (U16)
25 - 51
Final Score
TeamT
Burloak Elite – Shaun (U16)25
Blessed Sacrament (U16)51
REB
0
AST
0
STL
0
BLK
0
PF
0
0
REB
0
AST
0
STL
0
BLK
0
PF
Game Statistics
0%
Field goal percentage
0%
3-pointer percentage
0%
Free throw percentage
0%
Field goal percentage
0%
3-pointer percentage
0%
Free throw percentage

Details

Date Time League Season Full Time
November 28, 2021 1:30 pm 2021 Fall Grade 10 2021 Fall 32'

Court

Burlington Playground - CRT 1

Results

TeamT
Burloak Elite – Shaun (U16)25
Blessed Sacrament (U16)51

Burloak Elite – Shaun (U16)

Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
 000000000000000000

Blessed Sacrament (U16)

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
0Dante LeoneSG400002450.0020.00000000
1Ryan MpiAnaPG000000000000000000
4Taylen McLeanSF01100030.00000000100
5Jeremiah WashingtonG000000000000000000
7Dwayne KennyG1021002366.72540.00000200
8Nathan BrownF3210011100.00001250.01100
11Sam ShittuF75100040.02366.711100.02300
14Noah McNeicePG400002366.7010.00000000
22Carter BrownF000000000000000000
24Nicolas NiareSG18102003933.32540.06785.74600
26Graham van DonkersgoedF64100020.022100.00002200
33Samson VankoughnettG01100010.0020.00001000
 Total 5225800103033.382040.081080.0101500