Blue Hounds Select (Gr.12) Vs Halton-Ron (Gr.12)

Recap

2022 CNIT Grade 12 2022 CNIT

Burlington Playground - CRT 1
Bluehounds Select (Gr.12)
Halton Basketball- Esteban (SR)
57 - 56
Final Score
TeamT
Bluehounds Select (Gr.12)57
Halton Basketball- Esteban (SR)56
REB
24
AST
2
STL
0
BLK
0
PF
0
15
REB
0
AST
0
STL
0
BLK
0
PF
Game Statistics
42.9%
Field goal percentage
33.3%
3-pointer percentage
37.5%
Free throw percentage
36.0%
Field goal percentage
41.7%
3-pointer percentage
53.3%
Free throw percentage

Details

Date Time League Season Full Time
July 30, 2022 10:15 am 2022 CNIT Grade 12 2022 CNIT 0'

Court

Burlington Playground - CRT 1

Results

TeamT
Bluehounds Select (Gr.12)57
Halton Basketball- Esteban (SR)56

Bluehounds Select (Gr.12)

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
Jeremy Calixte-Bea-800004580.00000000000
Tshawn Bois-1220002825.031030.00000200
Ginuwine Tropnas-770003837.50001425.04300
Denis-Ali-000000000000000000
Hendrik Tebeng-420002366.70000001100
Youssouf Mahadi Wachilli-01000000010.00000100
John Dayo-821003475.0010.02540.00200
Junior Uzubahimana-1341002728.62366.73742.90400
Ismael Aloulou-00000010.00000000000
15Iman Kheirati-460002633.30000002400
 Total 5624200184242.951533.361637.571700

Halton Basketball- Esteban (SR)

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
1Adrian PajorG600000002366.70000000
3Will BuffondF8200011100.02450.0020.00200
4Cristian CraciunF000000000000000000
5Jacob RogersF2000011100.00000000000
8Michael FrisinaG51000010.01250.022100.00100
9Jacob FlynnF430002633.3030.00002100
10Shad AnnandsinghG/F000000000000000000
10Brendan MorrisG610000002540.00000100
11Matei VukenovicF000000000000000000
12Lucas CinoG72000020.01250.04666.72000
13Parker DavisG12200041136.41250.01333.31100
22Ethan ManciniG43000020.01250.01250.01200
23Ben DiflavioF2100011100.0010.00000100
 Total 561500092536.0102441.781553.36900