Team Compass (U19) vs Thames Valley Basketball Academy (TVBA) (U19)

Recap

2021 Fall Senior 2021 Fall

Burlington Playground - CRT 1
Team Compass (U19)
Thames Valley Basketball Academy (TVBA) (U19) (SR)
71 - 54
Final Score
TeamT
Team Compass (U19)71
Thames Valley Basketball Academy (TVBA) (U19) (SR)54
REB
0
AST
0
STL
0
BLK
0
PF
0
0
REB
0
AST
0
STL
0
BLK
0
PF
Game Statistics
0%
Field goal percentage
0%
3-pointer percentage
0%
Free throw percentage
0%
Field goal percentage
0%
3-pointer percentage
0%
Free throw percentage

Details

Date Time League Season Full Time
February 5, 2022 1:30 pm 2021 Fall Senior 2021 Fall 0'

Court

Burlington Playground - CRT 1

Results

TeamT
Team Compass (U19)71
Thames Valley Basketball Academy (TVBA) (U19) (SR)54

Team Compass (U19)

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
1Luka PhilavongSG00000010.00000000000
7Noah DodsonPG410002366.7020.00001000
9Emmanuel AkotPG000000000000000000
21Samuel AkotPF8810041233.3000010.04400
24Brendon MudgeSF23310071353.81250.01250.01200
26Fraizer McNarySG1040002450.02540.0020.01300
28Dustin FarrowPF720002540.01250.00001100
37Abdulmuhaimin AliSF220001250.0010.00001100
38David KamandaliSF002000000000000000
39Alex GoreSF822003475.00002450.01100
 Total 6222600214447.741233.33933.3101200

Thames Valley Basketball Academy (TVBA) (U19) (SR)

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
1Lucas Neyers-00000000010.00000000
2Dillon MacKenzie-000000000000000000
3Jay Mucci-2010011100.0010.00000000
5Sai ShankarPG / SG2340006875.03560.022100.00400
5Max CeresiaPG / SG000000000000000000
6Graeme Corsault-000000000000000000
8Spencer Jarvis-00100010.00000000000
11Xander Brennan-1110004666.71520.0020.01000
15Bryson MitchellF242001425.00000000400
21Ezzat El KordiF/G471002825.0010.0020.01600
22Khai PhilavongPG / SG1620005771.422100.00000200
24Samenan Vasanthan-000000000000000000
 Total 5818500193554.361540.02633.321600